2012 Smoke The Turkey

TOLEDO, OH
11/22/2012

Scored by Gault Race Management


OVERALL RESULTS

                              OVERALL RESULTS

Place No.    Name                       Town           Ag S Time    Pace  
===== ====== ========================== ============== == = ======= ===== 
    1  11697 Chris Lemon                               24 M   14:47  4:46 
    2  11695 Philip Lagat               Toledo         27 M   14:52  4:48 
    3  11698 Matt Lemon                                24 M   15:13  4:54 
    4  11866 Nick Thomas                Toledo         23 M   15:19  4:56 
    5     23 Andrew Althaus             Temperance     21 M   16:21  5:16 
    6  11831 Steve Neshkoff             Detroit        29 M   16:21  5:16 
    7   1082 Matthew Oram               Toledo         18 M   16:30  5:19 
    8   1184 Quintin Reiser             Wauseon        16 M   16:40  5:22 
    9    329 Matthew Disher             Sylvania       18 M   16:43  5:23 
   10   7423 John Wodarski III          Sylvania       20 M   16:50  5:25 
   11  11820 Corey Johnson              Pemberville    23 M   16:51  5:26 
   12    918 Colin McCloskey            Sylvania       18 M   16:55  5:27 
   13   1224 Tom Romanowski             Hudson         42 M   17:02  5:29 
   14    809 Paul Lemon                 Huntsville     27 M   17:12  5:32 
   15  11699 Maura Lemon                               24 F   17:14  5:33 
   16    681 Matt Johnson               Toledo         28 M   17:29  5:38 
   17  11688 Kevin Egan                 Toledo         37 M   17:39  5:41 
   18  11863 Brian Young                Toledo         34 M   17:41  5:42 
   19  11849 Delminey Phelps            Whitehouse     18 F   17:47  5:44 
   20  11684 Dorcas Chesana             Toledo         24 F   17:50  5:45 
   21    805 Elizabeth Lemon            Bowling Green  20 F   17:56  5:47 
   22   1269 Nick Sching                Perrysburg     23 M   17:58  5:47 
   23  11687 Todd Germana               Sylvania       38 M   17:59  5:48 
   24  11701 Jason Magers               Toledo         27 M   18:09  5:51 
   25  11848 Mackenzie Phelps           Whitehouse     21 F   18:09  5:51 
   26    847 Jack Lopacki               Manassas       18 M   18:14  5:53 
   27    222 Christopher Concannon      Ann Arbor      25 M   18:16  5:53 
   28     15 Dominic Adduci             Temperance     14 M   18:20  5:55 
   29  11692 Steven Hart                Toledo         41 M   18:21  5:55 
   30    940 Michael McNamara           Toledo         21 M   18:22  5:55 
   31    803 Jordan Lee                 Toledo         24 M   18:32  5:58 
   32  11538 Derek Hunter               Columbus       37 M   18:33  5:59 
   33    250 Spencer Crawford           District Of Co 18 M   18:39  6:01 
   34  11691 Robert Hall                Toledo         23 M   18:47  6:03 
   35    489 Nick Glover                Toledo         21 M   18:52  6:05 
   36    189 Matt Carpenter             Hudson         35 M   18:54  6:06 
   37    807 Kylie Lemon                Huntsville     25 F   19:00  6:07 
   38  11531 Jennifer Haynes            Tiffin         33 F   19:01  6:08 
   39    975 David Michel               Defiance       16 M   19:02  6:08 
   40  11772 Beth Wells                 Springboro     35 F   19:04  6:09 
   41  11847 Kevin Phelps               Whitehouse     51 M   19:05  6:09 
   42     56 Zander Bader               Toledo         14 M   19:07  6:10 
   43   1060 Tim Nijakowski             Mason          40 M   19:13  6:12 
   44  11700 Eric Lutton                Delta          27 M   19:19  6:13 
   45   1228 Stevie Rosen               Toledo         14 M   19:21  6:14 
   46  11868 Erik Styacich                             27 M   19:29  6:17 
   47    600 Kevin Hochmuth             North Royalton 27 M   19:30  6:17 
   48  11706 Ryan Snow                  Sylvania       36 M   19:31  6:17 
   49  11885 Kyle Forrester             Toledo         20 M   19:31  6:17 
   50   1411 Reagan Stowell             Morenci        16 M   19:32  6:18 
   51   1231 Chris Rousos               Toledo         22 M   19:35  6:19 
   52  11839 John Cramer                Maumee         48 M   19:39  6:20 
   53  11530 Matthew Hawkins            Perrysburg     35 M   19:41  6:21 
   54  11574 Roderick Maclachlan        Toledo         44 M   19:42  6:21 
   55  11911 Brian Phillips                            38 M   19:48  6:23 
   56  11858 Sarah Streicher            Los Angeles    29 F   19:55  6:25 
   57    943 Steve McNamee              Sylvania       40 M   19:56  6:25 
   58    504 Brian Gould                Chicago        39 M   19:56  6:25 
   59    674 Cameron Johns              Toledo         21 M   20:04  6:28 
   60  11713 John Wodarski              Sylvania       43 M   20:08  6:29 
   61   1293 Jacob Schutt               Whitehouse     19 M   20:08  6:29 
   62    181 Jonathan Burns             Lexington      32 M   20:09  6:30 
   63    672 Silis Jiang                Sylvania       22 M   20:10  6:30 
   64    565 Tom Hart                   Ottawa Hills   54 M   20:12  6:31 
   65   1395 Anthony Stewart            Oak Harbor     34 M   20:13  6:31 
   66    438 Mark Foxbower              Bellevue       36 M   20:15  6:31 
   67  11794 Nathan Dick                Toledo         15 M   20:17  6:32 
   68   1478 David Tracey               Holland        57 M   20:18  6:32 
   69  11693 Jen Hildebrand             Waterville     33 F   20:19  6:33 
   70  11873 Dan Farmer                 Lewis Center   42 M   20:23  6:34 
   71    429 Scott Forsythe             Toledo         45 M   20:27  6:35 
   72     27 Ryan Ames                  Sylvania       37 M   20:32  6:37 
   73   8376 Landon Brown               Delta          18 M   20:36  6:38 
   74     17 Dan Ahern                  Toledo         31 M   20:36  6:38 
   75   1462 Garrett Tinsman            Archbold       51 M   20:41  6:40 
   76    615 Thomas Hosler              Sylvania       13 M   20:42  6:40 
   77  11827 Riley Lane                 Wauseon        18 M   20:47  6:42 
   78   1489 Aren Turpening             Ann Arbor      30 M   20:47  6:42 
   79   1477 Chris Tracey               Toledo         29 M   20:48  6:42 
   80  11617 Bryan Pyles                Sylvania       43 M   20:52  6:43 
   81   7431 Melanie Worley             Sylvania       19 F   20:53  6:44 
   82   1227 Benny Rosen                Toledo         12 M   20:56  6:45 
   83    161 Per Broman                 Bowling Green  50 M   20:57  6:45 
   84    472 Caleb Genot                Sylvania       13 M   20:58  6:45 
   85   1991 Kevin Wilcheck             Toledo         33 M   20:58  6:45 
   86    310 Tom Dey                    Lambertville   43 M   21:00  6:46 
   87   1037 Jack Nagel                 Toledo         46 M   21:01  6:46 
   88   1025 Casey Myers                Napa           29 M   21:03  6:47 
   89   7432 Phillip Worley             Sylvania       41 M   21:05  6:48 
   90  11865 John Trame                                53 M   21:07  6:48 
   91  11635 Bruce Schwabel             Perrysburg     52 M   21:09  6:49 
   92    868 David Mack                 Toledo         42 M   21:14  6:50 
   93    786 George Lathrop             Ottawa Hills   44 M   21:14  6:51 
   94  11796 Ray Miller                 Toledo         42 M   21:15  6:51 
   95    974 Daniel Michel              Defiance       43 M   21:18  6:52 
   96   7440 Tim Wright                 Sylvania       48 M   21:18  6:52 
   97   1481 Michael Travis             Worcester      47 M   21:18  6:52 
   98    720 Jenna Kill                 Sylvania       12 F   21:20  6:52 
   99    873 Nicholas Mack              Toledo          9 M   21:21  6:53 
  100  11755 R. Joseph Shoots           Toledo         41 M   21:21  6:53 
  101    190 Ron Carpenter              Hudson         63 M   21:21  6:53 
  102    983 Lauryn Mick                Sylvania       10 F   21:22  6:53 
  103     54 Nickel Bader               Toledo         14 M   21:23  6:53 
  104  11941 Khalil Raffoul                            47 M   21:23  6:53 
  105  11633 Drew Saltzstein            Toledo         21 M   21:25  6:54 
  106    713 Jeremy Kelley              Holland        33 M   21:25  6:54 
  107     52 Jacob Bader                Toledo         13 M   21:26  6:54 
  108   1128 Jon Pizzo                  Lakewood       14 M   21:28  6:55 
  109  11937 Amy Assenmacher            Dallas         37 F   21:28  6:55 
  110   1382 Matt Stasa                 Swanton        23 M   21:29  6:55 
  111    498 Ian Gore-Willse            Ottawa Hills   20 M   21:30  6:56 
  112   1378 Larry Staley               Chagrin Falls  49 M   21:35  6:57 
  113   1225 Trina Romanowski           Hudson         36 F   21:37  6:58 
  114    111 Mark Berlacher             Sylvania       24 M   21:38  6:58 
  115   1254 Scott Sanzenbacher         Monclova       34 M   21:38  6:58 
  116  11784 Todd Tscherne              Sylvania       30 M   21:38  6:58 
  117    830 Kadin Llewellyn            Perrysburg     16 M   21:38  6:58 
  118    941 Pat McNamara               Toledo         24 M   21:39  6:59 
  119   1004 Bob Mohr                   Lambertville   47 M   21:39  6:59 
  120    127 Sean Blomquist             Toledo         37 M   21:44  7:00 
  121   1223 Tea Romanowski             Hudson         14 F   21:50  7:02 
  122  11855 Jim Heles                                 33 M   21:52  7:03 
  123    709 Nathan Keil                Northwood      23 M   21:55  7:04 
  124   1277 Doug Schmucker             Toledo         53 M   21:55  7:04 
  125   1129 Mike Podracky              Toledo         59 M   21:55  7:04 
  126  11887 Kent Bvehren               Maumee         49 M   21:57  7:04 
  127    379 Jodi Farschman             Sylvania       41 F   21:58  7:05 
  128    399 Corey Fink                 Toledo         17 M   22:00  7:05 
  129   1226 Barry Rosen                Toledo         52 M   22:04  7:07 
  130  11721 Ben Hildebrand             Waterville     34 M   22:05  7:07 
  131    874 Donald Mackinnon           Toledo         49 M   22:06  7:07 
  132  11864 Liz Mullen                                34 F   22:06  7:07 
  133   1050 Clinton Nichols            Toledo         39 M   22:07  7:08 
  134   1946 Richard Waltjen            Sylvania       49 M   22:11  7:09 
  135    444 Davis Fray                 Whitehouse     13 M   22:11  7:09 
  136  11854 Steve Noblet               Grand Rapids   62 M   22:13  7:10 
  137   1440 Nicholas Switchenko        Boston         28 M   22:13  7:10 
  138    151 Ryan Briddell              Sylvania       27 M   22:13  7:10 
  139  11743 Kelsey Brebberman          Maumee         17 F   22:15  7:10 
  140    595 Jonathan Hill              Temperance     48 M   22:15  7:10 
  141    596 Samantha Hill              Temperance     15 F   22:17  7:11 
  142    647 Eric Isaloser              Temperance     25 M   22:24  7:13 
  143   1266 Peter Schaefer             Columbus       32 M   22:24  7:13 
  144    138 Matthew Boston             Sylvania       39 M   22:25  7:13 
  145    175 George Bukovinszky         Waterville     47 M   22:25  7:14 
  146    611 Steve Hood                 Sylvania       43 M   22:26  7:14 
  147   1465 Jackie Tipton              Delta          32 F   22:29  7:15 
  148  11792 Nikko Dick                 Toledo         37 F   22:29  7:15 
  149    792 Jason Law                  Sylvania       24 M   22:29  7:15 
  150    332 Abbigail Dorn              Toledo         14 F   22:31  7:15 
  151    831 Kaitlyn Llewellyn          Perrysburg     19 F   22:31  7:15 
  152    829 Jonathan Llewellyn         Perrysburg     43 M   22:31  7:15 
  153    832 Kara Llewellyn             Perrysburg     44 F   22:32  7:16 
  154    457 Evan Gallegos              Sylvania       35 M   22:33  7:16 
  155  11573 Julia Maclachlan           Toledo         43 F   22:34  7:16 
  156   1379 Melissa Staley             Chagrin Falls  47 F   22:35  7:17 
  157    147 Matthew Bracken            Toledo         30 M   22:37  7:17 
  158  11903 Chloe Wofring              Maumee         14 F   22:37  7:17 
  159  11949 Monica West                Toledo         39 F   22:37  7:17 
  160    736 Jeff Knowlan               Waldron        50 L   22:37  7:17 
  161    295 Max Denman                 Maumee         11 M   22:38  7:17 
  162   1105 Amy Penna                  Chicago        30 F   22:39  7:18 
  163   1390 Jeffery Stephens           Sylvania       42 M   22:39  7:18 
  164  11592 Karie Murphey              Toledo         20 F   22:39  7:18 
  165   1495 Aaron Valentine            Whitehouse     38 M   22:41  7:18 
  166  11703 Jessica Meeker             Maumee         36 F   22:42  7:19 
  167  11537 Danielle Hunter            Columbus       36 F   22:42  7:19 
  168    456 Alissa Gallegos            Sylvania       35 F   22:43  7:19 
  169    375 Sarah Fagerman             Monclova       30 F   22:43  7:19 
  170   1245 Jake Ryan                  Hunterville    14 M   22:43  7:19 
  171    328 Jacob Disher               Sylvania       16 M   22:44  7:19 
  172   1034 Adam Naayers               Holland        17 M   22:44  7:20 
  173  11595 Nicholas Newnham           Columbus       28 M   22:45  7:20 
  174    643 Mike Irmen                 Perrysburg     58 M   22:45  7:20 
  175  11925 Holly Harnica              Dundee         15 F   22:47  7:20 
  176  11900 Tom Braker                                35 M   22:47  7:21 
  177    751 Matthew Koury              Boulder        46 M   22:47  7:21 
  178     47 Tony Araiz                 Temperance     26 M   22:52  7:22 
  179  11551 Matt Kasza                 Sylvania       42 M   22:53  7:22 
  180    876 Evan Mahl                  La Salle       20 M   22:53  7:23 
  181   1388 Shane Steinhardt           Toledo         38 M   22:57  7:24 
  182   8357 Brock Battelline           Sylvania       31 M   22:59  7:24 
  183     80 Richard Bavis              Toledo         33 M   23:00  7:25 
  184    355 Rich Effler                Toledo         30 M   23:01  7:25 
  185   1307 Will Shinew                Champaign      11 M   23:01  7:25 
  186   1397 Douglas Stockton           Ottawa Hills   19 M   23:02  7:25 
  187     43 Zachary Applegate          Bowling Green  12 M   23:03  7:26 
  188     60 Kelly Bandfield            Toledo         35 F   23:04  7:26 
  189  11793 Jeff Lewis                 Dublin         40 M   23:04  7:26 
  190  11751 Rose Klapp                 Sylvania       37 F   23:04  7:26 
  191  11830 Camden Ball                               12 M   23:06  7:26 
  192   1058 Corrie Nijakowski          Swanton        33 F   23:06  7:26 
  193   1059 Nick Nijakowski            Swanton        36 M   23:06  7:26 
  194   8330 Mark Zinck                 Ottawa Hills   43 M   23:07  7:27 
  195  11843 Emma Paden                                15 F   23:08  7:27 
  196   1173 John Regan                 Sylvania       15 M   23:09  7:27 
  197    744 William Koester            Sylvania       17 M   23:09  7:28 
  198  11565 Jeffery Kuns               Centerville    34 M   23:11  7:28 
  199  11777 Steve Melvin               Perrysburg     48 M   23:11  7:28 
  200  11832 Leonard Urbina             Toledo         35 M   23:11  7:28 
  201   1211 Jordan Rode                Toledo         21 M   23:13  7:29 
  202  11550 Alec Kasza                 Sylvania       13 M   23:13  7:29 
  203  11809 Jesse Squire               Sylvania       41 M   23:14  7:29 
  204   1276 Phil Schmidt               Whitehouse     64 M   23:15  7:29 
  205    207 Neil Chryst                Toledo         39 M   23:16  7:30 
  206  11779 John Shaw                  Sylvania       52 M   23:16  7:30 
  207      8 Ramsey Abu-Absi            Toledo         43 M   23:17  7:30 
  208  11748 Morgan Brebberman          Maumee         16 F   23:17  7:30 
  209    580 Wil Heizelman              Holland         9 M   23:17  7:30 
  210    334 Chris Drage                Maumee         45 M   23:17  7:30 
  211   1274 Boomer Schmidt             Worthington    28 M   23:19  7:31 
  212    417 Bethany Flage              Wayne          21 F   23:19  7:31 
  213  11517 Brandon Gore               Lambertville   14 M   23:21  7:31 
  214    759 Andrew Kreinbrink          Holland        28 M   23:21  7:31 
  215   1035 John Naayers               Holland        51 M   23:21  7:31 
  216   1417 Katie Streb                Swanton        22 F   23:23  7:32 
  217    530 Zach Guenin                Toledo         19 M   23:23  7:32 
  218   1367 James Sosbe, Jr            Toledo         40 M   23:23  7:32 
  219    791 Garret Law                 Sylvania       17 M   23:23  7:32 
  220    843 Torey Loeb                 Toledo         16 F   23:24  7:32 
  221   1988 Jenny Wichman              McClure        32 F   23:27  7:33 
  222   1145 Daniel Przeniczny          Lambertville   19 M   23:28  7:34 
  223    256 Beth Crosser               Berkey         49 F   23:28  7:34 
  224   1449 Robert Szymanski           Toledo         41 M   23:28  7:34 
  225  11902 Vincent Webb               Toledo         22 M   23:29  7:34 
  226   1453 Julie Theroux              Whitehouse     54 F   23:32  7:35 
  227   1258 Sam Sayed                  Sylvania       42 M   23:32  7:35 
  228  11527 David Harrison             Maumee         36 M   23:33  7:35 
  229   8305 Kyle Zaborski              Sylvania       20 M   23:35  7:36 
  230    585 Craig Herschel             Luna Pier      31 M   23:35  7:36 
  231  11812 David Ostan                Hollywood      47 M   23:36  7:36 
  232  11754 Sarah White                Boulder        26 F   23:37  7:36 
  233   8339 Sammy Vassar               Toledo         12 M   23:38  7:37 
  234     42 Natalie Applegate          Bowling Green  13 F   23:40  7:38 
  235  11875 Claire Cohen               Sylvania       33 F   23:40  7:38 
  236    411 Keith Fitchpatric          Toledo         48 M   23:42  7:38 
  237   1116 Philip Pickett             Centennial     51 M   23:45  7:39 
  238    908 Andrew Mayhall             Toledo         32 M   23:46  7:40 
  239  11593 Paul Murphey               Toledo         21 M   23:47  7:40 
  240    376 Andrew Farley              Lynchburg      24 M   23:48  7:40 
  241    928 Elizabeth McGarry          Chicago        30 F   23:48  7:40 
  242     71 Paula Bartlett             Sylvania       48 F   23:49  7:40 
  243  11769 Emilio Delcarmen           Minneapolis    15 M   23:49  7:41 
  244  11954 Abbie Soltis               Luckey         20 F   23:49  7:41 
  245    110 Katie Berlacher            Pittsburgh     33 F   23:51  7:41 
  246   1203 Stephan Risher             Sylvania       60 M   23:52  7:41 
  247    896 Amy Martinek               Sylvania       43 F   23:53  7:42 
  248  11539 William James              Perrysburg     57 M   23:53  7:42 
  249   1109 Samantha Pfitzer           Toledo         29 F   23:53  7:42 
  250     65 Travis Barnes              Delta          14 M   23:54  7:42 
  251    765 Andrew Kwiatkowski         Sylvania       42 M   23:54  7:42 
  252   8402 Donald Dietrich            Sylvania       38 M   23:56  7:43 
  253    239 Carissa Cousins            Corvallis      43 F   23:56  7:43 
  254    466 Ginny Gaynor               Wauseon        54 F   23:56  7:43 
  255   7435 David Wright               Sylvania       19 M   23:57  7:43 
  256    311 Mike Dibble                Toledo         16 M   23:57  7:43 
  257    659 Aaron Jakes                Sylvania       19 M   23:57  7:43 
  258    557 Scott Harrington           Sylvania       12 M   23:58  7:43 
  259  11690 Evan Gayner                Perrysburg     24 M   23:58  7:43 
  260  11549 Grant Jones                Milwaukee      33 M   23:59  7:44 
  261     35 Terri Anderson             Bowling Green  49 F   24:00  7:44 
  262  11652 Dave Stamm                 Maumee         36 M   24:00  7:44 
  263   1492 Alexa Urbanski             Toledo         16 F   24:01  7:44 
  264     20 Kaitlan Ahrens             Toledo         22 F   24:04  7:45 
  265    412 Taylor Fitchpatric         Toledo         15 F   24:04  7:45 
  266    415 Gregory Flaczynski         Toledo         48 M   24:04  7:45 
  267    349 Amy Eckel                  Holland        42 F   24:05  7:45 
  268   1416 Steve Straub               Toledo         38 M   24:05  7:46 
  269   8343 Brent Vogel Jr.            Toledo         29 M   24:05  7:46 
  270  11650 Kyla Sofo                  Sylvania       17 F   24:08  7:46 
  271    696 Jason Kaczor               Lakewood       28 M   24:09  7:47 
  272    987 Angela Miesner             Bowling Green  32 F   24:10  7:47 
  273    604 Morgan Hojnacki            Sylvania       20 F   24:14  7:48 
  274    584 Zachary Hermiller          Perrysburg     25 M   24:14  7:48 
  275   1345 Lisa Smith                 Perrysburg     43 F   24:15  7:49 
  276   1485 William Tucker             Dublin         39 M   24:16  7:49 
  277  11979 Leah Nagel                 Toledo         22 F   24:18  7:50 
  278    225 Mark Contat                Perrysburg     42 M   24:19  7:50 
  279    995 Katie Miller               Toledo         21 F   24:19  7:50 
  280  11862 Brent Jarosi               Perrysburg     28 M   24:21  7:51 
  281     88 Ashlie Beckham             Boulder        39 F   24:21  7:51 
  282    948 Lisa Meeker                Holland        35 F   24:22  7:51 
  283   1149 Megan Quinlevan            Sylvania       27 F   24:22  7:51 
  284     53 Mike Bader                 Toledo         49 M   24:23  7:51 
  285    503 Tyler Gossett              Sylvania       15 M   24:23  7:51 
  286    578 Andrew Heintz              Toledo         28 M   24:24  7:52 
  287  11673 Wendy Wexler-Kale          Temperance     46 F   24:24  7:52 
  288     87 Tim Beard                  Sylvania       34 M   24:25  7:52 
  289    484 Jeff Gilley                Holland        44 M   24:25  7:52 
  290     94 Adrienne Bell              Perrysburg     30 F   24:28  7:53 
  291  11776 Kate Melvin                Traverse City  15 F   24:28  7:53 
  292    264 Jeffrey Damrauer           Durham         29 M   24:28  7:53 
  293    778 Brian Langsdorf            Monclova       43 M   24:29  7:53 
  294  11704 Pat Sheehan                Toledo         54 M   24:29  7:53 
  295  11761 Pat Shanahan               Hilliard       45 M   24:30  7:54 
  296    636 David Ingmire              Chicago        28 M   24:31  7:54 
  297  11891 Todd Ahrens                               45 M   24:31  7:54 
  298   1499 Courtney Van Koughnet      Toledo         37 F   24:31  7:54 
  299   1960 Brad Wendling              Perrysburg     42 M   24:34  7:55 
  300   1443 Joe Szafarowicz            Sylvania       42 M   24:34  7:55 
  301    552 Laura Harfied-Carr         Toledo         36 F   24:35  7:55 
  302   1921 Jackie Vannuyen            Sylvania       38 F   24:36  7:55 
  303   7448 Christian` Young           Sylvania       17 M   24:36  7:55 
  304     34 Ian Anderson               Sylvania       19 M   24:36  7:56 
  305    743 Nikolaus Koester           Sylvania       25 M   24:37  7:56 
  306    589 Bryan Hickman              Toledo         28 M   24:37  7:56 
  307   1251 Dana Sabback               Toledo         35 F   24:38  7:56 
  308   1247 Steffany Ryan              Huntersville   42 F   24:38  7:56 
  309  11653 Daniel Stein               Easton         30 M   24:39  7:56 
  310   1490 Heather Tussing            Toledo         38 F   24:40  7:57 
  311  11504 Wesley Forney              Toledo         19 M   24:41  7:57 
  312   1942 John Wallace               Sylvania       21 M   24:41  7:57 
  313    537 Alex Guyton                Toledo         21 M   24:42  7:57 
  314    401 Kristen Fink               Toledo         14 F   24:42  7:58 
  315    698 Allison Kantner            Toledo         27 F   24:42  7:58 
  316    566 Waverly Hart               Ottawa Hills   14 F   24:43  7:58 
  317  11741 Aj Urbanski                Toledo         12 M   24:43  7:58 
  318   1051 Matthew Nichols            Toledo         30 M   24:45  7:58 
  319    612 Sarah Horn                 Maumee         34 F   24:45  7:58 
  320    431 Tom Fountain               Toledo         48 M   24:45  7:59 
  321   1294 Mark Sears                 Maumee         48 M   24:47  7:59 
  322   1496 Michael Valiton            Toledo         31 M   24:47  7:59 
  323   1092 Angela M Pappas            Maumee         37 F   24:47  7:59 
  324   1941 Joe Wallace                Sylvania       52 M   24:47  7:59 
  325     32 Chuck Anderson             Bowling Green  50 M   24:48  8:00 
  326  11717 Susan Bartlett             Plainfield     34 F   24:49  8:00 
  327    882 Benjamin Malek             Sylvania        8 M   24:49  8:00 
  328    454 Tom Gallagher              Monclova       34 M   24:49  8:00 
  329   1480 Noelle Tracey              Chicago        26 F   24:50  8:00 
  330   8333 Joe Zuchowski              Toledo         48 M   24:54  8:01 
  331    745 Tom Kolena                 Toledo         54 M   24:54  8:01 
  332    453 Steven Gallagher           Maumee         41 M   24:55  8:02 
  333   1209 Tim Roberts                Lambertville   46 M   24:57  8:02 
  334   8377 Sandy Brown                Delta          46 F   24:57  8:02 
  335   1394 Aaron Stewart              Ohio           26 M   24:57  8:02 
  336   8354 Lindsay Assenmacher        Chicago        31 F   24:58  8:03 
  337   8412 Amy Enser-Blair            East Grand Rap 35 F   24:59  8:03 
  338  11702 Clint McCormich            Perrysburg     34 M   25:01  8:03 
  339   1047 K.T. Newsom                Sylvania       39 F   25:01  8:04 
  340    586 Jodi Hess                  Sylvania       48 F   25:04  8:05 
  341   7422 Nick Wismer                Perrysburg     15 M   25:04  8:05 
  342    660 Jerry Jankowski            Swanton        63 M   25:05  8:05 
  343  11852 Austin Spohler             Oxford          8 M   25:05  8:05 
  344   1444 James Szakovits            Toledo         56 M   25:06  8:05 
  345   1361 Ryan Snyder                Sylvania        9 M   25:06  8:05 
  346  11967 Robert Csortes                            44 M   25:06  8:05 
  347   8361 Molly Bennett              Holland        11 F   25:07  8:06 
  348   1230 Cassandra Rousos           Toledo         20 F   25:07  8:06 
  349  11556 Tobin Klinger              Bowling Green  41 M   25:08  8:06 
  350   1002 Libbe Mocek                Chicago        30 F   25:09  8:06 
  351    554 Steve Harms                Toledo         34 M   25:09  8:06 
  352     72 Traci Bash                 Bowling Green  41 F   25:09  8:06 
  353  11608 Mary Plontz                Perrysburg     31 F   25:10  8:06 
  354    834 Kimber Llewellyn           Perrysburg     13 F   25:10  8:06 
  355    369 Isabel Escobar             Toledo         39 F   25:10  8:06 
  356   1360 Matt Snyder                Sylvania       43 M   25:10  8:07 
  357   1221 Andy Rogers                Ottawa Lake    53 M   25:11  8:07 
  358   8331 Nicolle Zinck              Ottawa Hills   43 F   25:11  8:07 
  359    637 Mallery Ingmire            Chicago        29 F   25:11  8:07 
  360  11826 Gary Valentine             Delta          64 M   25:14  8:08 
  361   1408 Andrew Stough              Toledo         37 M   25:15  8:08 
  362   2000 Joshua Williams            La Salle       32 M   25:15  8:08 
  363    852 Amy Lorenz                 Huntington     29 F   25:15  8:08 
  364     95 Jennifer Bell              Perrysburg     33 F   25:16  8:08 
  365    347 Julianne Dunphy            Seven Fields   28 F   25:16  8:08 
  366    907 Sam Mayer                  Cincinnati     26 M   25:16  8:08 
  367    952 Stephanie Meier            Perrysburg     23 F   25:17  8:09 
  368  11893 Mike Burger                               53 M   25:17  8:09 
  369   1359 Juli Snyder                Sylvania       42 F   25:17  8:09 
  370    727 Kyle Kirwen                Holland        27 M   25:20  8:10 
  371  11553 Ryan Keesecker             Sylvania       19 M   25:20  8:10 
  372    282 Sara Day                   Ottawa Hills   19 F   25:21  8:10 
  373   1208 Shannon Roberts            Lambertville   43 F   25:22  8:10 
  374    507 Jillian Grabarczyk         Ann Arbor      25 F   25:22  8:10 
  375    309 Jalyn Dey                  Lambertville   16 F   25:23  8:11 
  376   8398 Tony Desch                 Maumee         37 M   25:23  8:11 
  377     36 Francesca Ansel            Luna Pier      12 F   25:23  8:11 
  378  11638 Susan Sferrazza            Sylvania       42 F   25:23  8:11 
  379    652 Eugene Izsak               Toledo         61 M   25:23  8:11 
  380  11983 Alex Walnstein             Toledo         16 F   25:25  8:11 
  381     37 Mary Ansel                 Luna Pier      37 F   25:25  8:11 
  382   8389 Claire Coder               Toledo         15 F   25:29  8:13 
  383   1236 Paula Ruetz                Sylvania       35 F   25:30  8:13 
  384    292 Nicole Delas               Perrysburg     19 F   25:30  8:13 
  385  11587 Kevin Miller               Ottawa Hills   51 M   25:31  8:13 
  386   1036 Margaret Naayers           Holland        21 F   25:33  8:14 
  387   1947 Amanda Ward                Sylvania       12 F   25:33  8:14 
  388    388 Adam File                  Brooklyn       29 M   25:33  8:14 
  389     55 Noah Bader                 Toledo         20 M   25:34  8:14 
  390   1257 Josiah Sattler             Waverly        20 M   25:35  8:14 
  391    869 Harry Mack                 Traverse City  35 M   25:35  8:15 
  392    269 Brent Dauterman            Toledo         38 M   25:35  8:15 
  393   1455 Greyson Thrower            Kensington     30 M   25:36  8:15 
  394    686 Michael Jones              Toledo         46 M   25:36  8:15 
  395    299 Kimberly Depriest          Atlanta        53 F   25:36  8:15 
  396    495 Caitlyn Gore               Lambertville   20 F   25:38  8:15 
  397    853 Heather Lorenz             Bowling Green  36 F   25:38  8:16 
  398   1094 Gary Paprocki              Sylvania       43 M   25:41  8:16 
  399   1984 Lindsey Whitehead          Holland        54 M   25:41  8:16 
  400    811 Tom Lemon                  Toledo         51 M   25:41  8:17 
  401     69 Katherine Bartlett         Sylvania       20 F   25:42  8:17 
  402    327 Wilma Dimanna              Sylvania       50 F   25:43  8:17 
  403    553 Ellen Harms                Toledo         35 F   25:43  8:17 
  404   1421 Ian Struewing              Cincinnati     33 M   25:44  8:17 
  405    837 Amy Loch                   Evanston       38 F   25:44  8:18 
  406   8408 Bobby Dunlap               Toledo         28 M   25:45  8:18 
  407  11667 Maya Topoleski             Toledo         10 F   25:45  8:18 
  408    455 Steven Gallagher, Jr.      Maumee         17 M   25:46  8:18 
  409   1339 Daryl Smith                Holland        49 M   25:46  8:18 
  410  11756 McKenzie Shoots            Toledo         12 F   25:46  8:18 
  411  11913 Madeline Fields                           26 F   25:46  8:18 
  412   1326 John Skeldon               Toledo         31 M   25:46  8:18 
  413   1472 Susan Torti                Lewis Center   52 F   25:47  8:18 
  414    984 Morgan Mick                Sylvania       12 F   25:47  8:18 
  415   1418 Kevin Strohl               Menomnie       46 M   25:47  8:18 
  416   1139 David Potts                Toledo         28 M   25:50  8:19 
  417    476 Carrie Giannetti           Temperance     39 F   25:50  8:19 
  418    862 Jesse Lycan                Columbus       24 M   25:51  8:20 
  419  11614 David Puckett III          Bay Village    12 M   25:52  8:20 
  420   8382 Meredith Carver            Monclova       35 F   25:52  8:20 
  421  11645 Lea Skotynsky              Perrysburg     45 F   25:53  8:20 
  422    333 Alyssa Dorn                Toledo          9 F   25:53  8:20 
  423    536 Amelia Gurzynski           Toledo         32 F   25:54  8:21 
  424    140 Alex Bowers                Sylvania       11 M   25:55  8:21 
  425    518 Mark Greenblatt            Toledo         39 M   25:56  8:21 
  426    354 Allison Effler             Toledo         30 F   25:57  8:22 
  427    599 Jason Hines                Sylvania       34 M   25:58  8:22 
  428  11753 Angie Rapp                 Waterville     39 F   25:59  8:22 
  429    501 Matthew Gossett            Sylvania       13 M   26:01  8:23 
  430   1396 Ashley Stewart             Canton         24 F   26:02  8:23 
  431   1426 Laurie Suntken             Wauseon        43 F   26:02  8:23 
  432   1078 Alana Okuley               Sylvania       12 F   26:03  8:23 
  433   8378 Trent Buehrer              Sylvania       44 M   26:04  8:24 
  434    549 Ryan Hanke                 Sidney         28 M   26:04  8:24 
  435   1916 Meghan Vandenbroek         Sylvania       11 F   26:05  8:24 
  436  11888 Brett Buehrer                             42 M   26:06  8:24 
  437  11657 Grant Thomas               Toledo         25 M   26:06  8:24 
  438    233 Avery G. Cooper            Toledo         49 M   26:06  8:25 
  439    137 Adam Borgman               Toledo         21 M   26:06  8:25 
  440    999 Matt Minard                Sylvania       24 M   26:07  8:25 
  441  11905 Mark Janoskey              Perrysburg     59 M   26:07  8:25 
  442   1067 Becca Nushbaum             Toledo         26 F   26:07  8:25 
  443  11940 Lloyd Triggs               Bowling Green  40 M   26:07  8:25 
  444   8383 Joshua Caudill             Perrysburg     28 M   26:07  8:25 
  445  11860 Phil Myers                 Toledo         29 M   26:08  8:25 
  446   1022 Martin Murray              Furlong        50 M   26:10  8:26 
  447   1998 Carrie Williams            Sylvania       39 F   26:10  8:26 
  448  11656 Nate Stewart               Perrysburg     23 M   26:11  8:26 
  449   1175 Joshua Reighard            Delta           9 M   26:12  8:26 
  450    274 Brian Davis                Cincinnati     29 F   26:12  8:26 
  451    128 Amy Blume                  Perrysburg     23 F   26:13  8:27 
  452    382 Hans Fedderke              Chicago        32 M   26:13  8:27 
  453   1176 Mary Reighard              Delta          44 F   26:13  8:27 
  454  34722                                                  26:13  8:27 
  455    234 John Cooper                Clinton        57 M   26:14  8:27 
  456   1498 Danielle Van Fleet         Perrysburg     35 F   26:15  8:27 
  457    851 Tony Lopacki               Manassas       57 M   26:15  8:27 
  458   1233 Joshua Rozanski            Temperance     23 M   26:15  8:27 
  459  11883 Pete Stebelton                            32 M   26:15  8:28 
  460  11745 Eric Tucker                Temperance     43 M   26:15  8:28 
  461    881 Amy Malek                  Sylvania       39 F   26:16  8:28 
  462   1194 Connie Ricker              Wauseon        49 F   26:16  8:28 
  463  11747 Drew Tucker                Temperance      8 M   26:17  8:28 
  464   1081 Tom O'Neil                 Holland        52 M   26:17  8:28 
  465   1341 Emily Smith                Mount Vernon   24 F   26:17  8:28 
  466    273 Amanda Davis               Cincinnati     29 F   26:17  8:28 
  467  11637 Laura Sexauer              Frankenmuth    27 F   26:18  8:28 
  468     13 Jim Adams                  Sylvania       50 M   26:19  8:29 
  469   8410 Nolan Earl                 Toledo         10 M   26:19  8:29 
  470   1383 Benjamin Stebing           Elmore         37 M   26:21  8:29 
  471    528 David Groves               Loveland       58 M   26:21  8:29 
  472  11567 Kristina Landenfield       Toledo         28 F   26:22  8:30 
  473   8409 Matt Earl                  Toledo         38 M   26:22  8:30 
  474   1232 Ted Rousos                 Toledo         54 M   26:24  8:30 
  475  11584 Joey Meredith              Toledo          7 M   26:25  8:31 
  476    616 Tom Hosler                 Sylvania       45 M   26:25  8:31 
  477  11583 Emma Meredith              Toledo          9 F   26:25  8:31 
  478  11829 Steve Faltys                              48 M   26:25  8:31 
  479  11828 Adam Faltys                               17 M   26:25  8:31 
  480   1093 Carrie Pappas              Sylvania       40 F   26:26  8:31 
  481    793 Michelle Law               Sylvania       22 F   26:26  8:31 
  482   1479 Kristina Tracey            Toledo         30 F   26:26  8:31 
  483    502 Michael Gossett            Sylvania       49 M   26:27  8:31 
  484   1938 Caleb Walker               Sylvania       11 M   26:27  8:31 
  485   1186 Marlie Rerucha-Peters      Toledo         34 F   26:27  8:31 
  486    806 Emily Lemon                Toledo         19 F   26:28  8:31 
  487   1968 Mark Werth                 Maumee         28 M   26:28  8:32 
  488   1441 Rachel Switchenko          Boston         26 F   26:28  8:32 
  489   1250 Matthew Ryder              Cygnet         46 M   26:31  8:33 
  490    464 Paul Gates                 Boonville      52 M   26:31  8:33 
  491  11671 Cody Warner                Toledo         13 M   26:32  8:33 
  492   1100 Mike Pawlecki              Toledo         48 M   26:32  8:33 
  493    361 Nathaniel Elieff           Liberty Center 10 M   26:32  8:33 
  494    572 Jason Haynes               Blissfield     36 M   26:32  8:33 
  495   7439 Stacy Wright               Toledo         38 F   26:33  8:33 
  496   8313 Josh Zeigler               Powell         31 M   26:33  8:33 
  497    929 Patrick McGarry            Chicago        30 M   26:34  8:33 
  498   1358 Hailey Snyder              Toledo         15 F   26:34  8:33 
  499    821 Floyd Light                Perrysburg     49 M   26:34  8:34 
  500   1249 Nikki Rybarczyk            Ottawa Hills   35 F   26:35  8:34 
  501    677 Chad Johnson               Sylvania       40 M   26:36  8:34 
  502   1343 Jana Smith                 Sylvania       43 F   26:38  8:35 
  503   7449 Clarence Young             Sylvania       47 M   26:38  8:35 
  504  11811 Kara Lavey                 Sylvania       32 F   26:38  8:35 
  505  11810 Bob Jagielski              Toledo         44 M   26:39  8:35 
  506  11651 Samara Soviano             Sylvania       24 F   26:39  8:35 
  507    607 Robert Holman              Lambertville   48 M   26:39  8:35 
  508  11669 Jenna Vermila              Sylvania       21 F   26:40  8:35 
  509   1919 Jake Vanderham             Maumee         14 M   26:40  8:35 
  510    864 Darryl Lycourt             Holland        48 M   26:41  8:36 
  511    582 Kristal Helfman            Sylvania       34 F   26:41  8:36 
  512    505 Colleen Gould              Chicago        38 F   26:42  8:36 
  513    323 Tyson Dietrich             Archbold       18 M   26:42  8:36 
  514   1138 Scott Potter               Ottawa Lake    57 M   26:42  8:36 
  515   7443 Tanner Wyse                Archbold       18 M   26:43  8:36 
  516   1353 John Smythe                Perrysburg     30 M   26:43  8:37 
  517   1147 Olivia Przeniczny          Lambertville   14 F   26:44  8:37 
  518    571 Jason Hawkins              Whitehouse     36 M   26:44  8:37 
  519   1400 Dave Stoiber               Perrysburg     56 M   26:44  8:37 
  520    909 Erica Mayhall              Toledo         31 F   26:44  8:37 
  521   1153 James Ragland              Sylvania       18 M   26:44  8:37 
  522    441 Patrick Francis            Perrysburg     58 M   26:44  8:37 
  523     98 James Bennett              Maumee         36 M   26:44  8:37 
  524   1376 Abby Staley                Chagrin Falls  15 F   26:45  8:37 
  525   1459 Bryce Tinsman              Archbold       17 M   26:45  8:37 
  526    991 Ben Miller                 Blissfield      8 M   26:45  8:37 
  527    989 Andrea Miller              Blissfield     34 F   26:45  8:37 
  528  11581 Connor McNamee             Sylvania       12 M   26:45  8:37 
  529   1460 Chandler Tinsman           Archbold       19 M   26:46  8:37 
  530   7442 Stuart Wyse                Archbold       18 M   26:46  8:37 
  531   1439 Kathryn Switchenko         Springfield    24 F   26:46  8:37 
  532  11963 Nicholas Poskarbiewicz     Toledo         37 M   26:46  8:38 
  533    958 Emily Meister              Columbus       32 F   26:47  8:38 
  534   1302 Devin Shannon              Archbold       17 M   26:47  8:38 
  535   1270 Karen Schling              Perrysburg     52 F   26:47  8:38 
  536    335 Greg Drouillard            St Petersburg  55 M   26:47  8:38 
  537    534 Trey Gummer                Westerville    11 M   26:47  8:38 
  538    680 Jessica Johnson            Columbus       26 F   26:48  8:38 
  539    841 Julia Loeb                 Toledo         11 F   26:48  8:38 
  540    842 Rob Loeb                   Toledo         49 M   26:48  8:38 
  541  11566 Sarah Kuns                 Centerville    35 F   26:49  8:38 
  542   1321 Scott Silverman            Atlanta        31 M   26:49  8:38 
  543   8404 Garrett Doherty            New Bremen     14 M   26:49  8:38 
  544    263 Carly Damman               Toledo         20 F   26:50  8:39 
  545    668 Stephanie Jenkins          Sylvania       18 F   26:50  8:39 
  546    176 Michelle Bules             Lambertville   46 F   26:51  8:39 
  547   1987 Chris Whittaker            Cincinnati     35 M   26:51  8:39 
  548  11956 Jimmy McMahon              Toledo         23 M   26:52  8:39 
  549  11615 David Puckett Jr.          Bay Village    42 M   26:52  8:39 
  550    871 Lisa Mack                  Toledo         39 F   26:54  8:40 
  551    705 Nicholas Kazvini-Gore      Ottawa Hills   20 M   26:55  8:40 
  552   1234 Alyssa Ruedisueli          Lambertville   26 F   26:55  8:40 
  553   1357 Amy Snyder                 Toledo         38 F   26:55  8:40 
  554  11621 Michael Reinbolt           Sylvania       26 M   26:55  8:40 
  555   1338 Curt Smith                 Perrysburg     39 M   26:55  8:40 
  556    723 Michael Kirby              Waterville     58 M   26:56  8:41 
  557   8358 Angela Bellfy              Sylvania       32 F   26:56  8:41 
  558  11629 Kristin Rutkowski          Sylvania       24 F   26:56  8:41 
  559   1442 Lindsey Switzer            Chicago        32 F   26:56  8:41 
  560   1969 Dana Wesenberg             Sylvania       27 F   26:57  8:41 
  561  11942 Jeremy Pearson             Oak Park       37 M   26:59  8:41 
  562   1352 Bridget Smythe             Toledo         17 F   26:59  8:42 
  563    231 Lauren Coombs              Holland        19 F   26:59  8:42 
  564    228 Erika Coombs               Holland        22 F   26:59  8:42 
  565    229 Garret Coombs              Holland        17 M   27:00  8:42 
  566   1354 Kathryn Smythe             Toledo         23 F   27:00  8:42 
  567    352 Doug Edelbrock             Ida            43 M   27:00  8:42 
  568    824 Ryan Likens                Temperance     20 M   27:01  8:42 
  569    351 Erin Eckles                Maumee         24 F   27:02  8:42 
  570    427 Bryan Ford                 Swanton        19 M   27:03  8:43 
  571    283 Susan De Nies              Lima           46 F   27:03  8:43 
  572    914 Brian McClellan            Columbus       33 M   27:04  8:43 
  573     70 Nicholas Bartlett          Sylvania       16 M   27:04  8:43 
  574   1030 Mallory Myers              Port Clinton   25 F   27:05  8:43 
  575    249 Rigby Crawford             Maumee         13 M   27:06  8:44 
  576    619 Cassidy Howard             Sylvania       17 F   27:09  8:45 
  577   1986 Robin Whitney              Lambertville   49 F   27:09  8:45 
  578   8391 Michelle Colella           Sylvania       40 F   27:10  8:45 
  579    959 Laura Meister              Chicago        36 F   27:10  8:45 
  580   1295 Matt Sears                 Maumee         16 M   27:10  8:45 
  581    898 Megan Martinek             Toledo         26 F   27:11  8:45 
  582  11654 Dena Stein                 Easton         32 F   27:11  8:46 
  583    621 Kimberly Howard            Sylvania       44 F   27:11  8:46 
  584   1123 Vince Piscopo              Toledo         50 M   27:11  8:46 
  585    633 Katelyn Imbrock            Sylvania       11 F   27:12  8:46 
  586  11985 Jack Smolenski             Toledo         15 M   27:13  8:46 
  587    802 Edward Lee                 Toledo         46 M   27:13  8:46 
  588  11920 Lee Odegaard                              15 M   27:13  8:46 
  589   1193 Brad Ricker                Wauseon        52 M   27:15  8:47 
  590    300 Molly Desmond              Toledo         20 F   27:16  8:47 
  591  11675 Chuck Winke                Toledo         58 M   27:17  8:47 
  592  11516 Christopher Gonzales       Bowling Green  42 M   27:18  8:48 
  593  11579 Chris McCormick            Toledo         52 M   27:19  8:48 
  594   8359 Annie Bennett              Holland         9 F   27:19  8:48 
  595    910 Hannah Mazur               Hudson         19 F   27:21  8:49 
  596  11823 Maureen Metzger            Sylvania       48 F   27:21  8:49 
  597  11841 Lori Wagner                Waterville     32 F   27:21  8:49 
  598  11825 Jesse Brown                Sylvania       15 M   27:22  8:49 
  599    700 Jordan Kantner-O'connell   Maumee         19 M   27:22  8:49 
  600    797 Skip Lawton                Normal         57 M   27:22  8:49 
  601  11783 David Zeisloft             Toledo         47 M   27:22  8:49 
  602    808 Mike Lemon                 Bowling Green  53 M   27:23  8:49 
  603   8360 Becky Bennett              Holland        43 F   27:23  8:49 
  604   8375 Haley Brown                Delta          20 F   27:23  8:49 
  605   1006 Abby Monegan               Sylvania       11 F   27:23  8:49 
  606   1007 Patrick Monegan            Sylvania       43 M   27:23  8:49 
  607    970 Andrew Michalak            Toledo         22 M   27:25  8:50 
  608  11526 Eric Haney                 Maumee         40 M   27:25  8:50 
  609    916 Christopher McClellan      Chicago        39 M   27:25  8:50 
  610    419 John Floyd                 Maumee         29 M   27:25  8:50 
  611    845 Mark Loeser                Fishers        26 M   27:26  8:50 
  612    749 Luke Koury                 Toledo         14 M   27:27  8:51 
  613  11738 Connor Swartz              Toledo         12 M   27:27  8:51 
  614   1500 Angel Vance                Toledo         36 F   27:28  8:51 
  615    982 Thomas Michel              Defiance       14 M   27:29  8:51 
  616  11766 Jay Delcarmen              Minneapolis       M   27:31  8:52 
  617    630 William Hylan              Holland        59 M   27:31  8:52 
  618    483 Elizabeth Gilley           Holland        41 F   27:32  8:52 
  619  11768 Bea Delcarmen              Minneapolis    12 F   27:32  8:52 
  620   8373 Amanda Bremer              Midland        29 F   27:33  8:52 
  621   1174 Matthew Reger              Bowling Green  45 M   27:33  8:52 
  622    754 Paige Koury                Toledo         17 F   27:34  8:53 
  623    313 Aaron Dick                 Lambertville   20 M   27:34  8:53 
  624    646 Trish Irons                North Lima     37 F   27:35  8:53 
  625   1144 Jeremy Pratt               Bowling Green  34 M   27:35  8:53 
  626    508 Tracy Graham               Toledo         41 F   27:35  8:53 
  627  11919 Bob Calabrese              Sylvania       53 M   27:35  8:53 
  628   1159 Brian Ralph                Holland        39 M   27:35  8:53 
  629   1425 Andrea Sumner              Toledo         37 F   27:36  8:53 
  630    246 Sunday Crandall            Toledo         37 F   27:36  8:54 
  631   8337 Cristina Varner            Temperance     35 F   27:37  8:54 
  632    260 Andrew Dake                Sylvania       10 M   27:38  8:54 
  633    468 Mark Geha                  Toledo         36 M   27:38  8:54 
  634    790 Steven Lauer               Waterville     59 M   27:39  8:54 
  635    261 Tina Dake                  Sylvania       36 F   27:39  8:54 
  636  11938 Mike Tucker                Toledo         25 M   27:40  8:55 
  637   1318 Hank Silverman             Toledo         61 M   27:40  8:55 
  638    485 Kevin Gilmore              Ottawa Hills   51 M   27:41  8:55 
  639   8397 Jordan Dascani             Toledo         14 F   27:41  8:55 
  640   1403 Vanessa Stoiber            Temperance     21 F   27:41  8:55 
  641  11834 Lee Hendrickes             Sylvania       55 M   27:41  8:55 
  642   1399 Alexander Stoiber          Temperance     18 M   27:42  8:55 
  643  11632 Dana Sager                 Perrysburg     35 F   27:43  8:56 
  644  11959 Josh Schechter                            20 M   27:46  8:57 
  645  11616 Brendyn Pyles              Sylvania       11 M   27:47  8:57 
  646    900 Dave Mason                 Delta          69 M   27:47  8:57 
  647   1446 Erin Szirony               Sylvania       19 F   27:47  8:57 
  648  11990 Cameron Nielsen                           12 M   27:47  8:57 
  649    917 Wendy McClellan            Toledo         35 F   27:47  8:57 
  650  11991 Kurt Nielsen                              43 M   27:47  8:57 
  651    801 Diane Lee                  Toledo         48 F   27:47  8:57 
  652  11853 Madalyn Spohler            Petersburg     14 F   27:48  8:57 
  653    519 Oliver Greive              Sylvania       15 M   27:49  8:58 
  654   8386 Geoff Clark                Toledo         57 M   27:49  8:58 
  655  11932 Kevin Keyser                              41 M   27:51  8:58 
  656   1097 Brian Patterson            Perrysburg     36 M   27:51  8:58 
  657   1098 Zach Patterson             Blissfield     13 M   27:51  8:58 
  658   1056 Chris Nihart               Hollamd        45 M   27:52  8:59 
  659   1990 Emily Wilcheck             Toledo         33 F   27:53  8:59 
  660    338 Nicole Drouillard          Bloomfield Hil 30 F   27:53  8:59 
  661    336 Jeanne Drouillard          St Petersburg  54 F   27:53  8:59 
  662    406 Annabelle Fisher           Novi           13 F   27:54  8:59 
  663   1275 Gregory Schmidt            Monclova       38 M   27:54  8:59 
  664  11835 Brock Whalen               Toledo         16 M   27:55  9:00 
  665  11998 Chad Kasprzak                             36 M   27:56  9:00 
  666    817 Susan Leonard              Toledo         26 F   27:56  9:00 
  667    724 Stuart Kirk                Dublin         31 M   27:56  9:00 
  668    758 Richard Kramp              Toledo         31 M   27:56  9:00 
  669    408 Katherine Fisher           Novi           13 F   27:56  9:00 
  670    289 Grant Delas                Perrysburg     14 M   27:57  9:00 
  671    291 Mark Delas                 Perrysburg     17 M   27:57  9:00 
  672  11660 Madeline Thompson          Toledo          6 F   27:57  9:00 
  673    718 Matthew Ketner             Hilliard       29 M   27:57  9:00 
  674    353 Marina Ederra              Sylvania       42 F   27:58  9:00 
  675    321 Brian Dietrich             Swanton        50 M   27:58  9:01 
  676    657 Nicholas Jacoby            Sylvania       20 M   27:58  9:01 
  677  11981 Mallory Vild               Toledo         16 F   27:59  9:01 
  678  11944 Lavinia Raffoul                           47 F   27:59  9:01 
  679   1349 Wayne Smith                Blissfield     55 M   28:01  9:02 
  680    322 Maryanne Dietrich          Centerville    23 F   28:02  9:02 
  681   1975 Ron Westfall               Perrysburg     63 M   28:02  9:02 
  682    707 Ricky Keesecker            Sylvania       26 M   28:02  9:02 
  683  11993 Ann Moore                                 66 F   28:03  9:02 
  684    224 Mark Conroy                Pittsburgh     32 M   28:03  9:02 
  685  11716 Andria Barlage             Toledo            F   28:03  9:02 
  686     91 Andrew Behrle              Columbia       29 M   28:03  9:02 
  687  11711 Paige Thomas               Lambertville   10 F   28:04  9:02 
  688    416 Robert Flaczynski          Toledo         43 M   28:04  9:03 
  689  11708 Chris Thomas               Lambertville   33 M   28:04  9:03 
  690    306 Marguerite Deven           St. Paul       15 F   28:06  9:03 
  691  11627 Robert Rugg                Toledo         49 M   28:07  9:03 
  692  11807 Beth Peters                Fort Wayne     32 F   28:07  9:03 
  693    134 Liz Boltz                  Toledo         34 F   28:08  9:04 
  694    699 Darcy Kantner              Maumee         39 F   28:08  9:04 
  695    960 Don Melden                 Northwood      25 M   28:08  9:04 
  696    360 Mandy Eigensee             Maumee         37 F   28:09  9:04 
  697    515 Karen Graves               Boardman       31 F   28:10  9:04 
  698   1201 Molly Riepenhoff           Columbus       35 F   28:10  9:04 
  699    173 Jeff Budziak               Bowling Green  29 M   28:11  9:05 
  700  11727 Nicole Mangas              Sylvania       21 F   28:11  9:05 
  701  11934 Jim McKinstray             Sylvania       59 M   28:11  9:05 
  702  11696 Sue Lanigan                               50 F   28:12  9:05 
  703  11586 Joshua Miller              Blissfield     34 M   28:13  9:05 
  704   1285 Alec Schoepf               Holland         9 M   28:14  9:06 
  705   1999 Grant Williams             Bloomfield Hil 44 M   28:14  9:06 
  706    583 Emily Hermiller            Perrysburg     24 F   28:15  9:06 
  707  11867 Brad Sayder                Toledo         30 M   28:15  9:06 
  708    227 Yvonne Cook                Haskins        45 F   28:15  9:06 
  709    226 Philip Cook                Haskins        49 M   28:16  9:06 
  710     11 Mike Abu-Asi               Suffolk        41 M   28:18  9:07 
  711  11951 Ron Jurgenson              Lambertville   49 M   28:19  9:07 
  712    618 Brooke Houston             Chicago        31 F   28:19  9:07 
  713    164 Danielle Brossia           Perrysburg     25 F   28:20  9:08 
  714   1085 Marty Orr                  Sylvania       43 M   28:20  9:08 
  715    994 Karen Miller               Lambertville   50 F   28:20  9:08 
  716   8372 Jamie Boese                Washington     32 F   28:20  9:08 
  717  11842 Joseph Millinger           Adrian         53 M   28:21  9:08 
  718   1482 Joseph Tremmel             Swanton        30 M   28:21  9:08 
  719   8336 Timothy Zwayer             Perrysburg     32 M   28:22  9:08 
  720   1483 Keith Tremmel              Swanton        50 M   28:22  9:08 
  721  11628 Samuel Rugg                Toledo         19 M   28:22  9:08 
  722     24 David Althaus              Lambertville   55 M   28:23  9:08 
  723   1066 Dawn Nowicki               Holland        45 F   28:23  9:09 
  724    102 Benjamin Beno              Toledo         32 M   28:24  9:09 
  725   1410 Keith Stowell              Morenci        47 M   28:25  9:09 
  726  11535 Brian Houston              Chicago        32 M   28:27  9:10 
  727  11926 Paul Harnica               Dundee         44 M   28:28  9:10 
  728  11859 Jessica Ison               Toledo         24 F   28:28  9:10 
  729  11787 Kelly Griffith             Toledo         37 F   28:29  9:10 
  730  11678 Justin Zeller              Northwood      30 M   28:29  9:10 
  731     64 Jennifer Barnes            Delta          36 F   28:29  9:10 
  732   1409 Connor Stowell             Morenci        12 M   28:29  9:11 
  733  11870 Jackson Dolas              Toledo         10 M   28:30  9:11 
  734    594 Heather Hill               Atlanta        36 F   28:30  9:11 
  735    579 Robert Heizelman           Holland        45 M   28:31  9:11 
  736  11726 Ann Mangas                 Sylvania       52 F   28:31  9:11 
  737  11643 Chris Simon                Sylvania       39 M   28:31  9:11 
  738   1949 Clifford Warstler          Toledo         51 M   28:33  9:12 
  739   1450 Jeffrey Taylor             Farmington     41 M   28:33  9:12 
  740  11869 Sarah Dias                 Toledo         45 F   28:33  9:12 
  741    796 Katie Lawton               Kent           25 F   28:33  9:12 
  742   1372 Sally Sporleder            Toledo         30 F   28:34  9:12 
  743     46 Morgan Araiz               Temperance     21 F   28:35  9:12 
  744    223 Jenny Conroy               Pittsburgh     28 F   28:35  9:13 
  745    166 Stacy Brown                Perrysburg     36 F   28:36  9:13 
  746    945 Patrick Measles            Toledo         47 M   28:36  9:13 
  747  11901 Ken Pratt                  Toledo         42 M   28:36  9:13 
  748    753 Olivia Koury               Toledo         15 F   28:36  9:13 
  749   1918 Taylor Vandenbroek         Sylvania       14 F   28:37  9:13 
  750    156 Bailie Brock               Swanton        16 F   28:37  9:13 
  751   1046 Elizabeth Newsom           Sylvania        9 F   28:37  9:13 
  752   1363 John Sopko                 Toledo         50 M   28:37  9:13 
  753   1045 Andy Newsom                Sylvania        7 M   28:38  9:13 
  754   1040 Cheryl Naylor              Ida            46 F   28:39  9:14 
  755    883 Seamus Malley              University Hei 38 M   28:39  9:14 
  756    168 Timmy Brown                Sylvania       13 M   28:39  9:14 
  757    632 Dena Imbrock               North Richalnd 42 F   28:40  9:14 
  758   1162 Elliott Ramsey             Toledo         11 M   28:40  9:14 
  759    715 Lisa Ketner                Hilliard       27 F   28:41  9:14 
  760    644 Shannon Irmen              Perrysburg     41 F   28:41  9:14 
  761   1261 Brittany Sayre             Toledo         25 F   28:41  9:15 
  762    432 Kara Fourman               Sylvania       32 F   28:42  9:15 
  763    433 Matthew Fourman            Sylvania       36 M   28:42  9:15 
  764    602 Linda Hohenberger          Deerfield      63 F   28:42  9:15 
  765  11987 Tonya Henninger                           42 F   28:43  9:15 
  766  11968 Sarah Burk                                35 F   28:43  9:15 
  767   1191 Jillian Richard            Maumee         26 F   28:43  9:15 
  768    488 Tavis Glassman             Toledo         41 M   28:43  9:15 
  769    194 Douglas Cellier            Northwood      51 M   28:44  9:15 
  770     33 Diana Anderson             Sylvania       50 F   28:44  9:15 
  771   1075 Laura Oehlers              Lambertville   43 F   28:44  9:15 
  772   8348 Matt Wagner                Toledo         39 M   28:45  9:16 
  773   8356 Andrea Bain                Toledo         30 F   28:45  9:16 
  774    879 Jeremy Mahler              Maumee         37 M   28:45  9:16 
  775  11976 Sean Meyers                                  M   28:45  9:16 
  776   1244 Jack Ryan                  Toledo         11 M   28:46  9:16 
  777   1305 Kim Shinew                 Champaign      52 F   28:46  9:16 
  778   1366 Nadya Sosbe                Toledo         32 F   28:46  9:16 
  779  11886 Brooke Gerkin              Wauseon        18 F   28:46  9:16 
  780   1992 Craig Willen               Toledo         27 M   28:47  9:16 
  781   1248 Tim Ryan                   Toledo         46 M   28:48  9:17 
  782   1170 Anand Ravindran            Toledo         41 M   28:49  9:17 
  783  11605 Brandon Phillips           Maumee         12 M   28:49  9:17 
  784    460 Meagan Gartee              Holland        10 F   28:51  9:18 
  785    446 Mandi Fry                  Swanton        35 F   28:51  9:18 
  786   1088 Nicholas Otersen           Toledo         39 M   28:51  9:18 
  787   1377 Davis Staley               Chagrin Falls  18 M   28:53  9:18 
  788   8340 Jennifer Vezina            Dundee         39 F   28:53  9:18 
  789    312 Steve Dibble               Toledo         20 M   28:53  9:18 
  790   1077 Aaron Okuley               Sylvania       19 M   28:54  9:19 
  791   7421 Betsy Wismer               Perrysburg     47 F   28:55  9:19 
  792  11840 Chelsea Condon             Bowling Green  24 F   28:55  9:19 
  793   1350 Justin Smucker             Westerville    35 M   28:55  9:19 
  794    230 Kitty Coombs               Holland        50 F   28:56  9:19 
  795   1351 Susan Smucker              Westerville    34 F   28:56  9:19 
  796  11578 Natalie McCormack          Petersburg     31 F   28:57  9:20 
  797    923 Rita McCotter              Livonia        50 F   28:58  9:20 
  798    132 Julie Bohmer               Toledo         43 F   28:59  9:20 
  799   7415 Melissa Williams           Bloomfield Hil 43 F   29:00  9:20 
  800    823 Kevin Likens               Temperance     47 M   29:00  9:20 
  801    895 Joe Martin                 Pittsburgh     28 M   29:00  9:21 
  802    130 Melissa Blume              Perrysburg     22 F   29:01  9:21 
  803    729 Katerina Klein             Toledo         11 F   29:01  9:21 
  804     57 Lindsay Bain               Sylvania       17 F   29:01  9:21 
  805    390 John Findling              Perrysburg     28 M   29:02  9:21 
  806   1281 Abbi Schneider             Swanton        16 F   29:02  9:21 
  807    477 Terry Gibbs                Toledo         59 M   29:03  9:22 
  808    204 Winston Chester            Lambertville   31 M   29:03  9:22 
  809   1332 Lisa Smelser               Muncie         29 F   29:04  9:22 
  810   1333 Lucas Smelser              Muncie         36 M   29:04  9:22 
  811   1402 Robert Stoiber             Temperance     37 M   29:05  9:22 
  812    105 Kelly Benson               Sylvania       54 F   29:05  9:22 
  813    818 Allie Leonhardt            Maumee         20 F   29:05  9:22 
  814    467 Andrea Geha                Sylvania       34 F   29:06  9:22 
  815    728 Dan Klein                  Toledo         47 M   29:06  9:22 
  816  11808 Liz Young                  Sylvania       49 F   29:06  9:22 
  817   1398 Frederick Stockton         Ottawa Hills   55 M   29:06  9:22 
  818    447 Mike Fry                   Ypsilanti      30 M   29:06  9:23 
  819  49527                                                  29:08  9:23 
  820    627 Nicole Huss                Holland        41 F   29:08  9:23 
  821  11509 Jordan Fuller              Northwood      29 F   29:08  9:23 
  822  11973 Walt Ralph                                41 M   29:08  9:23 
  823  11972 Riley Ralph                Toledo         13 M   29:08  9:23 
  824  11833 Clayton Gifford            Sylvania       31 M   29:09  9:23 
  825    738 Brenna Koback              Toledo         38 F   29:10  9:24 
  826    725 Tory Kirk                  Dublin         29 F   29:10  9:24 
  827  11928 Mary De Bauche                            44 F   29:10  9:24 
  828   8394 David Dakolios             Charlotte      30 M   29:11  9:24 
  829  11788 Vickie Ahumada             Oceanside      64 F   29:11  9:24 
  830    543 Matt Hackett               Sylvania       29 M   29:11  9:24 
  831  11927 James Markle               Cincinnati     43 M   29:11  9:24 
  832   8371 Kent Bishop                Sylvania       49 M   29:12  9:24 
  833   8395 Emily Dakolios             Charlotte      30 F   29:12  9:24 
  834     79 Patricia Bavis             Delaware       38 F   29:12  9:24 
  835   1955 Bruce Welch                Temperance     30 M   29:12  9:24 
  836  11757 Riley Shoots               Toledo         11 F   29:13  9:25 
  837    337 Laura Drouillard           Ann Arbor      26 F   29:14  9:25 
  838    726 Caleb Kirkbride            Kent           22 M   29:14  9:25 
  839    548 Jill Hanke                 Sidney         28 F   29:14  9:25 
  840   1487 Jo Ann Tupper              Grand Rapids   42 F   29:15  9:25 
  841   1970 Steve Westenkirchner       Lambertville   26 M   29:15  9:25 
  842  11763 Hollie Reichle                            45 F   29:17  9:26 
  843    385 Lori Fenton                Ottawa Hills   49 F   29:17  9:26 
  844    387 Paul Fenton                Ottawa Hills   50 M   29:18  9:26 
  845    606 Marc Holland               Temperance     59 M   29:18  9:26 
  846    115 Bob Bethel                 Maumee         55 M   29:19  9:27 
  847  11655 Deb Stevens                Petersburg     59 F   29:19  9:27 
  848   1407 Ted Stone                  Toledo         55 M   29:20  9:27 
  849    897 Chris Martinek             Toledo         31 M   29:20  9:27 
  850    155 Julie Brinkman             Toledo         54 F   29:21  9:27 
  851   7414 Matt Williams              Perrysburg     31 M   29:23  9:28 
  852  11659 Gary Thompson              Toledo         43 M   29:24  9:28 
  853    435 Julie Fox                  Gibsonburg     28 F   29:24  9:28 
  854  11649 Emily Snyder               Waterville     42 F   29:24  9:28 
  855   1065 Corinna Nowicki            Holland        13 F   29:24  9:28 
  856   1300 Aaron Shaner               Sylvania       19 M   29:24  9:28 
  857     78 Kimberly Bavis             Delaware       40 F   29:25  9:29 
  858  11570 Jillian Lavey              Temperance     23 F   29:27  9:29 
  859  11623 Ryan Rightnowar            Temperance     18 M   29:27  9:29 
  860  11622 Julie Rightnowar           Temperance     43 F   29:27  9:29 
  861  11661 Tyler Thompson             Toledo          9 M   29:27  9:29 
  862    814 Keith Lennex               Winston-Salem  29 M   29:28  9:30 
  863    931 Jack McGranahan            Sylvania       10 M   29:29  9:30 
  864     44 Anthony Araiz              Temperance     49 M   29:30  9:30 
  865      9 Thomas Abu-Absi            Toledo         13 M   29:30  9:30 
  866     68 Brandi Barrera             Toledo         30 F   29:30  9:30 
  867    750 Mark Koury                 Toledo         48 F   29:31  9:30 
  868    755 Pat Koury                  Toledo         49 F   29:32  9:31 
  869  11805 Sarah Drulard              Temperance     35 F   29:32  9:31 
  870  11813 Michael Parker             Toledo         66 M   29:32  9:31 
  871   1437 Douglas Switala            Rossford       33 M   29:33  9:31 
  872  11882 Taylor Gambu               Tempe          24 F   29:34  9:31 
  873   1473 Alissa Toth                Hollywood      26 F   29:34  9:32 
  874   1167 Kurt Rauch                 Lasalle        32 M   29:34  9:32 
  875  12000 Patrick Myers                             33 M   29:34  9:32 
  876   1028 Jake Myers                 Toledo          7 M   29:36  9:32 
  877     40 Kathy Apple                Sylvania       48 F   29:37  9:32 
  878   8323 Jack Zilba                 Sylvania        9 M   29:37  9:33 
  879   1985 Steve Whitlow              Perrysburg     53 M   29:37  9:33 
  880    520 Stacy Grieger              Oak Harbor     35 F   29:38  9:33 
  881    497 Yasi Gore                  Ottawa Hills   18 F   29:39  9:33 
  882   7424 Amanda Wolfe               Arlington      35 F   29:40  9:33 
  883    496 Paul Gore                  Toledo         54 M   29:40  9:33 
  884   1401 Elizabeth Stoiber          Temperance     21 F   29:41  9:34 
  885   1146 Erica Przeniczny           Lambertville   21 F   29:43  9:34 
  886    232 Robert Coombs              Holland        60 M   29:43  9:34 
  887    185 Sheri Call                 Lyons          43 F   29:46  9:35 
  888   8324 Stacey Zilba               Sylvania       43 F   29:47  9:36 
  889    701 Jennifer Kasee             Sylvania       40 F   29:48  9:36 
  890    860 Arika Lycan                Ypsilanti      27 F   29:48  9:36 
  891    782 Pete Larrow                Luna Pier      35 M   29:49  9:36 
  892    773 Jennie Lambert             Perrysburg     45 F   29:49  9:36 
  893    774 Jimmy Lambert              Perrysburg     10 M   29:49  9:36 
  894    815 Darlene Leonard            Sylvania       65 F   29:49  9:36 
  895   1157 Kasey Rahn                 Toledo         21 F   29:50  9:37 
  896    294 Kerrie Denman              Maumee         40 F   29:50  9:37 
  897    293 Ali Denman                 Maumee          8 F   29:51  9:37 
  898   1005 Brianb Molnar              Bowling Green  32 M   29:51  9:37 
  899  11799 Douglas Larrow             Temperance     62 M   29:57  9:39 
  900    763 Mike Kuehne                Maumee         58 M   30:00  9:40 
  901   1286 Jenn Schoepf               Holland        40 F   30:00  9:40 
  902    400 Jeff Fink                  Toledo         44 M   30:02  9:41 
  903    846 Barbara Long               Lambertville   63 F   30:02  9:41 
  904    218 David Colon                West Unity     45 M   30:03  9:41 
  905  11536 Chelsea Hudson             Toledo         23 F   30:04  9:41 
  906   1993 Rachelle Willen            Toledo         27 F   30:05  9:42 
  907    771 Jennifer Lake              Swanton        40 F   30:06  9:42 
  908   1371 Anne Spenny                Toledo         48 F   30:06  9:42 
  909     61 Michael Bandfield          Toledo          7 M   30:07  9:42 
  910   7418 Gilbert Wilson             Toledo         62 M   30:07  9:42 
  911     59 Gardner Bandfield          Toledo         36 M   30:07  9:42 
  912   1956 Mindy Welch                Temperance     32 F   30:08  9:43 
  913   1031 Nick Myers                 Toledo         39 M   30:09  9:43 
  914    658 Scott Jacoby               Sylvania       47 M   30:09  9:43 
  915  11760 Amy Pavlica                Perrysburg     39 F   30:10  9:43 
  916     92 Natalie Behrle             Sylvania       27 F   30:11  9:43 
  917   1948 Michelle Ward              Sylvania       30 F   30:12  9:44 
  918   1356 Abby Snyder                Sylvania       12 F   30:12  9:44 
  919    434 Bradley Fox                Gibsonburg     27 M   30:13  9:44 
  920    492 Neal Golding               West Palm Beac 50 M   30:15  9:45 
  921  11686 J Cobian                   Toledo         32 M   30:16  9:45 
  922    901 James Mason                Delta          49 M   30:16  9:45 
  923   1385 Greg Steenrod              Toledo         39 M   30:17  9:45 
  924   1494 Heather Urbina             Hermosa Beach  36 F   30:19  9:46 
  925  11554 Kelsey King                Sylvania        8 F   30:21  9:47 
  926   1185 Rosetta Reiser             Wauseon        45 F   30:22  9:47 
  927    526 Audra Griffis              Sherman Oaks   26 F   30:23  9:47 
  928  11532 Jacob Heizelman            Holland        11 M   30:23  9:47 
  929  11889 Brody Saunders             Monclova       18 F   30:23  9:47 
  930    827 Luke Lindon                Sylvania       30 M   30:23  9:47 
  931    556 George Harrington          Toledo         45 M   30:24  9:48 
  932    826 Kate Lindon                Sylvania       32 F   30:24  9:48 
  933  11518 Joseph Gore                Lambertville   43 M   30:25  9:48 
  934    170 Nicholas Bruecken          Philadelphia   27 M   30:25  9:48 
  935  11939 Lisa Intrater                                F   30:26  9:48 
  936  11850 Mike Voich                                44 M   30:27  9:49 
  937    119 Nick Bies                  Sylvania       39 M   30:28  9:49 
  938    964 Jessica Mermer             Sylvania       13 F   30:28  9:49 
  939    663 Jacob Jayor                Holland        13 M   30:28  9:49 
  940   1181 Peter Reilly               Lambertville   60 M   30:28  9:49 
  941   1178 Mike Reilly                Nashua         26 M   30:28  9:49 
  942   1032 Nikki Myers                Toledo         39 F   30:29  9:49 
  943    219 Kelly Colon                West Unity     31 F   30:29  9:49 
  944    203 Laura Chesebro             Waterville     50 F   30:30  9:49 
  945    662 Barb Jayor                 Holland        43 F   30:30  9:50 
  946  11610 Hannah Posadny             Maumee         20 F   30:30  9:50 
  947  11609 Connie Posadny             Maumee         53 F   30:30  9:50 
  948   1963 Ava Werner                 Sylvania       13 F   30:31  9:50 
  949   1256 Jacob Sattler              Waverly        22 M   30:31  9:50 
  950  11585 Katelin Meredith           Toledo         12 F   30:31  9:50 
  951    951 Rachel Meier               Perrysburg     18 F   30:31  9:50 
  952   1222 Jason Rolak                Toledo         24 M   30:31  9:50 
  953  11552 Rick Keesecker             Sylvania       55 M   30:31  9:50 
  954   1979 Justin White               Phoenix        22 M   30:32  9:50 
  955    780 Kathleen Large             Toledo         24 F   30:32  9:50 
  956    139 Shawn Bouyer               Toledo         43 M   30:34  9:51 
  957    854 Darren Love                Sylvania       51 M   30:34  9:51 
  958  11580 Kelsie McMurtry            Lafayette      23 F   30:36  9:51 
  959   1375 Sarah Squillante           Sylvania       21 F   30:36  9:51 
  960  11775 Erica Sarakaihi            Chicago        37 F   30:37  9:52 
  961   1632                                                  30:37  9:52 
  962  11774 Carrie Serber              Toledo         34 F   30:37  9:52 
  963  11765 Laurie Keating             Toledo         45 F   30:37  9:52 
  964    812 Nancy Lendrim              Sylvania       54 F   30:38  9:52 
  965   1451 Monica Taylor              Bowling Green  40 F   30:38  9:52 
  966   8351 Kay Wait                   Sylvania       47 F   30:38  9:52 
  967  11935 Holly Pottery              Perrysburg     38 F   30:38  9:52 
  968  11923 Pat McCormick              Eastport       54 M   30:39  9:52 
  969    757 Shelly Krajny              Kent           29 F   30:39  9:53 
  970    648 Rachel Iseler              Sylvania       39 F   30:39  9:53 
  971  11924 Cheri Palko                Sylvania       45 F   30:39  9:53 
  972    150 Matt Braun                 Toledo         30 M   30:39  9:53 
  973    149 Erica Braun                Toledo         30 F   30:39  9:53 
  974  11744 Brian Sutherland           Powell         41 M   30:40  9:53 
  975   8365 Chad Beuck                 Dublin         37 M   30:40  9:53 
  976   1384 Cindy Steele               Ottawa Hills   49 F   30:40  9:53 
  977  11733 Jackie Repicky             Waterville     31 F   30:41  9:53 
  978    731 Kim Klonowski              Westerville    42 F   30:41  9:53 
  979   1314 Caroline Sigley            Nashua         24 F   30:42  9:53 
  980  11997 Hudson Elwartoski          Toledo         16 M   30:43  9:54 
  981    177 Michael Bullock            Toledo         33 M   30:44  9:54 
  982    961 Shaun Mendez               Norman         33 M   30:45  9:54 
  983    267 Victoria Darah             Toledo         20 F   30:47  9:55 
  984    875 Lynn Mackinnon             Toledo         51 F   30:48  9:55 
  985    266 Adrienne Darah             Toledo         22 F   30:48  9:55 
  986    605 Susan Hojnacki             Sylvania       52 F   30:48  9:55 
  987    193 Sandra Ceglarek            Toledo         54 F   30:50  9:56 
  988    398 Paul Fine                  Plymouth       49 M   30:50  9:56 
  989    395 Derek Fine                 Plymouth       20 M   30:50  9:56 
  990    449 William Gall               Toledo         30 M   30:52  9:57 
  991   1091 Erika Palermo              Whitehouse     16 F   30:54  9:57 
  992    439 Mary Jo Frame              Toledo         56 F   30:54  9:57 
  993   8311 Dan Zeigler                Wayne          36 M   30:54  9:57 
  994    378 William Farley             Lynchburg      51 M   30:54  9:57 
  995   8309 Sam Zack                   Sylvania       15 M   30:56  9:58 
  996  11814 Sandra Ostan                              48 F   30:57  9:58 
  997    108 Dominic Berardi            Boston         29 M   30:57  9:58 
  998  11589 Morgan Molnar              Bowling Green  30 F   30:58  9:58 
  999    413 Evan Fitzpatrick           Pittsburgh     23 M   30:59  9:59 
 1000    906 Bill Maxwell               Temperance     64 M   30:59  9:59
 1001    418 Juliann Flage              Wayne          49 F   31:02 10:00 
 1002    622 Riley Howard               Sylvania       14 F   31:02 10:00 
 1003    620 Gracie Howard              Sylvania       15 F   31:02 10:00 
 1004   1486 Nicole Tuori               Sylvania       38 F   31:02 10:00 
 1005   1282 Katelyn Schoen             Toledo         12 F   31:02 10:00 
 1006    867 Callie Maas                Rossford       25 F   31:02 10:00 
 1007     10 Jamie Abu-Asi              Suffolk        36 F   31:02 10:00 
 1008    967 Anna Meyer                 Sylvania       37 F   31:02 10:00 
 1009    235 Holly Cordes               Bowling Green  38 F   31:04 10:00 
 1010    996 Nikki Miller               Bowling Green  35 F   31:04 10:01 
 1011   8312 Heidi Zeigler              Wayne          35 F   31:05 10:01 
 1012    216 Jeffrey Cobb               Perrysburg     50 M   31:06 10:01 
 1013    545 Rachel Hamann              Whitehouse     23 F   31:07 10:01 
 1014    474 Katie Gerlach              Sylvania       35 F   31:07 10:01 
 1015    546 Samantha Hamann            Whitehouse     22 F   31:07 10:01 
 1016     51 Bethany Auble              Milwau         32 F   31:07 10:02 
 1017    445 Andrew Frey                Milwaukee      38 M   31:08 10:02 
 1018    172 Amanda Brzuchalski         Sylvania       36 F   31:09 10:02 
 1019    443 Daniel Fray                Whitehouse     43 M   31:09 10:02 
 1020   1053 Jacob Niedzwiecki          Toledo          9 M   31:10 10:02 
 1021   1052 Emily Niedzwiecki          Toledo         34 F   31:10 10:02 
 1022   7430 Tara Woodcox               Sylvania       25 F   31:10 10:02 
 1023  11781 Nicole Renninger           Perrysburg     16 F   31:11 10:03 
 1024   8370 Kendall Bishop             Sylvania       23 F   31:11 10:03 
 1025    154 Bill Brinkman              Toledo         56 M   31:11 10:03 
 1026   7429 Matt Woodcox               Sylvania       25 F   31:12 10:03 
 1027    810 Steve Lemon                San Jose       50 M   31:13 10:03 
 1028    653 Jordan Izsak               Chicago        31 F   31:13 10:03 
 1029  11606 Todd Piorkowski            Toledo         45 M   31:13 10:03 
 1030    248 Beth Crawford              Maumee         46 F   31:14 10:04 
 1031    179 Lindsey Burmeister         Maumee         47 F   31:15 10:04 
 1032    268 Deborah Dartt              Sylvania       25 F   31:15 10:04 
 1033   1977 Sherri Whitcomb            Sylvania       36 F   31:15 10:04 
 1034    276 Sarah Davis                Perrysburg     28 F   31:16 10:04 
 1035    362 Trina Elieff               Liberty Center 47 F   31:16 10:04 
 1036    872 Michael Mack               Sylvania       39 M   31:16 10:04 
 1037   1044 Ryne Newnham               Sylvania        8 M   31:17 10:05 
 1038    136 Katie Borgia               Baltimore      25 F   31:18 10:05 
 1039   1117 Jane Pilewskie             Chicago        24 F   31:18 10:05 
 1040  11752 Becky Wulf                 Toledo         33 F   31:19 10:05 
 1041  11846 Erika Cooper                              40 F   31:20 10:05 
 1042  11824 Katherine Metzger          Sylvania        8 F   31:20 10:06 
 1043  11907 Ray Ibarra                                28 M   31:20 10:06 
 1044    330 Barbara Doherty            New Bremen     43 F   31:20 10:06 
 1045    165 Jaime Brown                Grand Rapids   36 F   31:20 10:06 
 1046   8413 Regan Findling             Perrysburg     37 F   31:21 10:06 
 1047  11822 Michael Metzger            Sylvania       45 M   31:21 10:06 
 1048   1387 Julie Steinhardt           Toledo         32 F   31:23 10:07 
 1049  11533 Danielle Holtgrieve        Toledo         30 F   31:23 10:07 
 1050   1000 Nino Miracola              Toledo         55 M   31:23 10:07 
 1051    133 Maggie Bohmer              Toledo         12 F   31:24 10:07 
 1052    259 Jessica Curtis             Metamora       20 F   31:24 10:07 
 1053  11837 Charles Gifford                           37 M   31:24 10:07 
 1054  11636 John Seidle                Holland        56 M   31:25 10:07 
 1055     73 Linda Bass-Johnoff         Toledo         54 F   31:26 10:07 
 1056  11714 Carrie Zanville            Sylvania       45 F   31:27 10:08 
 1057    920 Logan McCloud              Temperance     18 F   31:27 10:08 
 1058  11815 Karen Kaczor               Lakewood       26 F   31:27 10:08 
 1059   1937 Jan Walczak                Maumee         60 F   31:28 10:08 
 1060  11969 Marissa Soltis             Luckey         18 F   31:28 10:08 
 1061    732 Robert Kluga               Toledo         56 M   31:29 10:09 
 1062  11838 Jay Goleling               Toledo         11 M   31:29 10:09 
 1063    844 Bonnie Loeser              Sylvania       64 F   31:30 10:09 
 1064    919 Leah McCloud               Temperance     17 F   31:30 10:09 
 1065  11861 Tim Alley                  Toledo         41 M   31:30 10:09 

 1066    813 Brad Lennex                Toledo         31 M   31:31 10:09 
 1067   7419 Leslie Wilson              Hilliard       31 F   31:32 10:09 
 1068   1284 Tonia Schoen               Toledo         39 F   31:32 10:09 
 1069    491 Andy Golding               Toledo         44 M   31:32 10:09 
 1070    654 Kelly Izsak                Chicago        35 F   31:33 10:10 
 1071   1283 Shannon Schoen             Toledo         37 F   31:34 10:10 
 1072  11791 Douglas Duke               Toledo         47 M   31:36 10:11 
 1073   1303 Myron Shapiro              Holland        29 M   31:36 10:11 
 1074   1348 Sarah Smith                Toledo         31 F   31:37 10:11 
 1075    684 Amy Jones                  Toledo         37 F   31:37 10:11 
 1076     38 Leigh Anne Apke            West Chester   32 F   31:38 10:11 
 1077  11758 Matt Romano                Toledo         25 M   31:38 10:11 
 1078    279 John Day                   Ottawa Hills   54 M   31:39 10:12 
 1079    628 Olivia Hussey              New Bavaria    20 F   31:39 10:12 
 1080   1163 Melissa Ramsey             Toledo         33 F   31:41 10:12 
 1081    610 Kathleen Holtgrieve        Sylvania       49 F   31:41 10:12 
 1082    769 Ethan Lajiness             Lambertville   10 M   31:42 10:13 
 1083   1488 Brianna Turner             Medina         27 F   31:42 10:13 
 1084    764 Robin Kuehne               Maumee         55 F   31:43 10:13 
 1085    682 Monka Johnson              Fayette        35 F   31:43 10:13 
 1086  11929 Tracy Mauntler             Toledo         34 F   31:44 10:13 
 1087    167 Tim Brown                  Sylvania       52 M   31:45 10:14 
 1088   1083 Ira Orgel                  Ottawa Hills   52 M   31:46 10:14 
 1089    794 Patricia Law               Sylvania       56 F   31:47 10:14 
 1090   8367 Gail Bishop                Sylvania       49 F   31:48 10:15 
 1091   1115 Madeline Pickett           Centennial     15 F   31:48 10:15 
 1092   1114 Katie Pickett              Centennial     18 F   31:48 10:15 
 1093    123 Allie Bishop               Perrysburg     20 F   31:49 10:15 
 1094   1204 Carrie Roach               Lakewood       35 F   31:50 10:15 
 1095    833 Killian Llewellyn          Perrysburg     21 M   31:51 10:16 
 1096  11795 Trisha Sisi                Toledo         38 F   31:52 10:16 
 1097  11906 Brian Rygalski             Perrysburg     29 M   31:52 10:16 
 1098   8387 John Clark                 Toledo         53 M   31:53 10:16 
 1099   8304 Ken Zaborski               Sylvania       52 M   31:53 10:16 
 1100     49 Tara Armstrong             Lambertville   33 F   31:54 10:17 
 1101   1415 Evan Straub                Toledo         38 F   31:54 10:17 
 1102  11771 Ryan Wells                 Springboro     35 M   31:55 10:17 
 1103   1951 Kristin Weeman             Dundee         32 F   31:55 10:17 
 1104   8307 David Zack                 Sylvania       46 M   31:56 10:17 
 1105  11508 Dani Fuller                Chicago        32 F   31:56 10:17 
 1106    206 Robin Chlebowski           Toledo         37 F   31:57 10:17 
 1107   1958 Kiersten Wells             Lambertville   21 F   31:57 10:18 
 1108  11664 Beth Toland                Holland        45 F   31:58 10:18 
 1109    784 Caroline Lathrop           Ottawa Hills   12 F   31:59 10:18 
 1110  11785 Lori Tscherne              Sylvania       30 F   32:00 10:18 
 1111   8379 Emily Cambell              Toledo         15 F   32:01 10:19 
 1112   1099 Amanda Pawlecki            Toledo         10 F   32:01 10:19 
 1113   1380 Shannon Staley             Chagrin Falls  12 F   32:02 10:19 
 1114    245 Laura Crandall             Toledo         42 F   32:02 10:19 
 1115  11984 Tony Bialorvcki                           31 M   32:02 10:19 
 1116    772 Ellen Lambert              Bowling Green  27 F   32:03 10:19 
 1117    903 Kayla Matanick             Maumee         23 F   32:03 10:19 
 1118    608 Amber Holmes               Toledo         23 F   32:03 10:19 
 1119    855 Ben Lozier                 Columbus       38 M   32:03 10:20 
 1120    721 Sarah King                 Bowling Green  27 F   32:03 10:20 
 1121    242 Lindsey Cowell             Lambertville   23 F   32:03 10:20 
 1122   1242 John Ruppel III            Toledo         29 M   32:04 10:20 
 1123     99 Jodi Bennett               Columbus       35 F   32:04 10:20 
 1124    529 Jeri Groves                Loveland       57 F   32:05 10:20 
 1125  11844 Jessica Desch              Union          35 F   32:05 10:20 
 1126  11806 Tom Nehring                Toledo         62 M   32:06 10:20 
 1127    756 Tessa Koury                Toledo         13 F   32:06 10:21 
 1128  11977 Cindy Kay Moore            Oregon         40 F   32:07 10:21 
 1129    921 Michael McCloud            Temperance     49 M   32:08 10:21 
 1130    524 Rachel Griffin             Englewood      23 F   32:08 10:21 
 1131   8320 Macy Zierolf               Maineville     11 F   32:08 10:21 
 1132  11786 Pat Boblett                Toledo         62 M   32:08 10:21 
 1133   1983 Earlyn Whitehead           Holland        21 F   32:08 10:21 
 1134    350 Laura Eckel                Toledo         34 F   32:08 10:21 
 1135    938 Karen McMillan             Delta          43 F   32:09 10:21 
 1136   8393 Cole Crouch                Ottawa Lake     8 M   32:09 10:21 
 1137    320 Alondra Dietrich           Holland        16 F   32:09 10:21 
 1138    100 Justin Bennett             Temperance     12 M   32:09 10:21 
 1139   1964 Colleen Werner             Sylvania       46 F   32:10 10:22 
 1140      7 Laura Abu-Absi             Worthington    30 F   32:10 10:22 
 1141   1965 Grace Werner               Sylvania       11 F   32:10 10:22 
 1142   8347 Kathryn Vose               Toledo         22 F   32:11 10:22 
 1143  11955 Aubrey Coulas              Maumee         24 F   32:11 10:22 
 1144   8346 Karil Vose                 Toledo         54 F   32:11 10:22 
 1145    459 Megan Gardam               Toledo         36 F   32:12 10:22 
 1146  11947 Raven Oehlers                             26 F   32:12 10:22 
 1147    776 Jody Lane                  Wauseon        40 F   32:13 10:23 
 1148     63 Bill Barnard               Sylvania       30 M   32:13 10:23 
 1149   1980 Amy Whitehead              Holland        53 F   32:13 10:23 
 1150   1062 Michael Nolan              Sylvania       47 M   32:13 10:23 
 1151   8322 Mike Zierolf               Maineville     41 M   32:13 10:23 
 1152  11689 Heidi Fether               Delta          27 F   32:14 10:23 
 1153   1278 Natalie Schmucker          Holland        26 F   32:14 10:23 
 1154   1319 Jaime Silverman            Chicago        35 M   32:14 10:23 
 1155  11789 Wade Ahumada                              56 M   32:14 10:23 
 1156   8380 Lisa Cambell               Toledo         36 F   32:15 10:23 
 1157    676 Ann Johnson                Philadelphia   42 F   32:16 10:24 
 1158    655 Mike Jackson               Toledo         34 M   32:18 10:24 
 1159  11694 Michelle Holmes            Toledo         22 M   32:19 10:25 
 1160  11845 Garry Konz                 Lambertville   56 M   32:19 10:25 
 1161   7427 Seth Wood                  Tampa          17 M   32:19 10:25 
 1162   8381 Robert Cambell             Toledo         41 M   32:20 10:25 
 1163   1096 A. Glenn Paton             Perrysburg     65 M   32:20 10:25 
 1164  11634 Matt Schroeder             Maumee         37 M   32:20 10:25 
 1165  11575 Zach MacQueen              Holland        25 M   32:22 10:26 
 1166  11992 Nick Bialonvcly            Chicago        28 M   32:22 10:26 
 1167     66 Heather Barnhiser          Toledo         28 F   32:23 10:26 
 1168   1122 Madelyn Piscopo            Toledo          9 F   32:24 10:26 
 1169  11529 Jim Haudan                 Toledo         50 M   32:25 10:26 
 1170    706 Kara Keefer                Delta          26 F   32:25 10:27 
 1171    152 Daniel Briggs              Toledo         40 M   32:26 10:27 
 1172  11999 Diane Scaife               Holland        53 F   32:27 10:27 
 1173   1205 Elizabeth Roberts          Holland        29 F   32:28 10:28 
 1174   7426 Donna Wood                 Tampa          54 F   32:28 10:28 
 1175   1325 Jen Skeldon                Toledo         37 F   32:29 10:28 
 1176  11611 Allison Puckett            Bay Village    15 F   32:30 10:28 
 1177  11577 Charissa Marconi           Toledo         40 F   32:30 10:28 
 1178   7447 Carrie Yoppolo             Columbus       26 F   32:31 10:28 
 1179   7444 Emily Yavorsky             Holland        29 F   32:31 10:28 
 1180    722 Connie Kinney              Concord        51 F   32:31 10:28 
 1181    281 Samantha Day               Toledo         30 F   32:32 10:29 
 1182  11668 David Trippany             Rockford       34 M   32:32 10:29 
 1183   1246 Nicole Ryan                Lambertville   30 F   32:32 10:29 
 1184    430 Mike Foster                Toledo         24 M   32:32 10:29 
 1185    275 Kevin Davis                Montgomery     40 M   32:33 10:29 
 1186    651 Emily Isley                Perrysburg     17 F   32:34 10:29 
 1187   1312 Marlin Short               Wauseon        64 M   32:34 10:29 
 1188  11739 Chris Tilly                Akron          40 F   32:34 10:30 
 1189   1466 Darren Tobin               Atlanta        29 M   32:38 10:31 
 1190    597 Chuck Hiller               Toledo         58 M   32:38 10:31 
 1191   7428 Thomas Wood                Tampa          52 M   32:38 10:31 
 1192   8302 Gayle Young                Sylvania       48 F   32:38 10:31 
 1193   1953 Melanie Weinberg           Grand Rapids   27 F   32:39 10:31 
 1194    629 Meredith Hustwick          Toledo         37 F   32:40 10:31 
 1195    781                                                  32:41 10:32 
 1196    742 Abigail Koester            Sylvania       27 F   32:42 10:32 
 1197    381 Ray Feast                  Centerburg     54 M   32:43 10:32 
 1198    798 Stacy Lawton               Normal         56 F   32:44 10:33 
 1199    947 Brian Meeker               Holland         9 M   32:44 10:33 
 1200    712 Autumn Keller              Maumee         37 F   32:44 10:33 
 1201   7417 Madison Williamson         Sylvania       10 F   32:45 10:33 
 1202   1340 Doug Smith                 Sylvania       37 M   32:45 10:33 
 1203   1323 Andrea Sims                Toledo         30 F   32:45 10:33 
 1204   1322 Stefani Silverman          Atlanta        32 F   32:45 10:33 
 1205   1118 Kathryn Pilewskie          Toledo         58 F   32:45 10:33 
 1206  11974 Joseph Gozdowsuj           Toledo         33 M   32:46 10:33 
 1207    148 Rachael Bracken            Toledo         23 F   32:46 10:33 
 1208   1497 Kristin Van Duren          Sylvania       30 F   32:46 10:33 
 1209    178 Emma Burmeister            Maumee         19 F   32:47 10:33 
 1210    188 Heather Carpenter          Ottawa Lake    36 F   32:47 10:34 
 1211   1342 Gregory Smith              Toledo         41 M   32:47 10:34 
 1212    409 Mark Fisher                Novi           40 M   32:47 10:34 
 1213   1467 Lana Tobin                 Atlanta        29 F   32:48 10:34 
 1214    740 Jeff Kobold                Toledo         31 M   32:48 10:34 
 1215    324 Veronica Dietrich          Holland        18 F   32:49 10:34 
 1216   8368 Kassidy Bishop             Sylvania       18 F   32:49 10:34 
 1217   1259 Rachel Saylor              Metamora       24 F   32:49 10:34 
 1218  11746 Kelly Tucker               Temperance     40 F   32:50 10:34 
 1219   1229 Liz Ross                   Toledo         28 F   32:50 10:35 
 1220    926 Amanda McCracken           Toledo         26 F   32:50 10:35 
 1221  11896 Elizabeth Trejchel         Toledo         28 F   32:51 10:35 
 1222   1260 Zach Saylor                Metamora       22 M   32:51 10:35 
 1223  11950 Julia Jurgenson            Lambertville   18 F   32:51 10:35 
 1224    101 Todd Bennice               Lakewood       42 M   32:51 10:35 
 1225   1920 Jennifer Vanderham         Maumee         44 F   32:51 10:35 
 1226    768 Deana Lajiness             Erie           29 F   32:52 10:35 
 1227     85 Rachel Bayes               Elkhart        24 F   32:54 10:36 
 1228    656 Natalie Jackson            Toledo         34 F   32:54 10:36 
 1229   1240 Rachael Rupp               Fort Lauderdal 29 F   32:54 10:36 
 1230   1493 Ashley Urbanski            Toledo         16 F   32:55 10:36 
 1231     58 Jane Baker                 Lansing        51 F   32:55 10:36 
 1232     84 Jessica Bayes              Elkhart        21 F   32:55 10:36 
 1233  11996 Molly Layman               Toledo         17 F   32:55 10:36 
 1234  11899 Martha McGee               Sylvania       19 F   32:55 10:36 
 1235    205 Kristen Chitwood           Toledo         30 F   32:57 10:37 
 1236   1179 Patrick Reilly             Hilliard       30 M   32:58 10:37 
 1237     21 Andrea Ailes               Toledo         37 F   32:59 10:37 
 1238    683 Rachel Johnson             Noblesville    20 F   32:59 10:37 
 1239  11780 Lisa Urrutia               Toledo         47 F   32:59 10:38 
 1240    533 Kathy Gummer               Westerville    41 F   32:59 10:38 
 1241   1370 Brian Sparks               Maumee         41 M   32:59 10:38 
 1242    535 Tyler Gummer               Westerville     8 M   32:59 10:38 
 1243   1468 Carla Todd                 Toledo         45 F   33:02 10:38 
 1244   1127 Nick Pizio                 Toledo         32 M   33:03 10:39 
 1245   1469 Scott Todd                 Toledo         46 M   33:04 10:39 
 1246    678 Elizabeth Johnson          Noblesville    20 F   33:04 10:39 
 1247   1952 Bradley Weiler             West Chester   22 M   33:05 10:39 
 1248    925 Lisa McCoy                 Weston         35 F   33:05 10:40 
 1249    481 Evangeline Gillespie       Toledo         47 F   33:06 10:40 
 1250  11639 Andrew Shadle              Sylvania       10 M   33:06 10:40 
 1251    163 Julie Broshious            Toledo         49 F   33:06 10:40 
 1252  11898 Maryann Harnica            Ypsilanti      49 F   33:07 10:40 
 1253    601 Cory Hoffman               Toledo         25 M   33:08 10:40 
 1254   1103 Taylor Pelland             Swanton        14 F   33:08 10:40 
 1255    866 Kimberly Lynch             Columbus       40 F   33:08 10:40 
 1256    532 Grace Gummer               Westerville    10 F   33:08 10:41 
 1257   1113 Laura Phillips             Maumee         33 F   33:09 10:41 
 1258  11965 Nicole Fernandez           Toledo         19 F   33:09 10:41 
 1259   1112 Eric Phillips              Maumee         36 M   33:10 10:41 
 1260   1917 Sydney Vandenbroek         Sylvania        7 F   33:10 10:41 
 1261   1102 Elisha Pelland             Swanton        32 F   33:10 10:41 
 1262   1915 Dawn Vandenbroek           Sylvania       41 F   33:10 10:41 
 1263    345 Daniel Dunphy              Seven Fields   29 M   33:11 10:41 
 1264  11640 Brenden Shadle             Sylvania        8 M   33:11 10:41 
 1265     97 Ann Aleada Bengela         Toledo         42 F   33:12 10:42 
 1266   8352 Jeremy Aldrich             Toledo         29 M   33:12 10:42 
 1267  11749 Karen Brebberman           Maumee         47 F   33:13 10:42 
 1268   1939 Chase Walker               Sylvania       14 F   33:15 10:42 
 1269  11548 Rachel Johnson             Wheaton        13 F   33:15 10:43 
 1270  11555 Teresa King                Sylvania       39 F   33:17 10:43 
 1271   1072 Madison O'Brien            Waterville     16 F   33:18 10:43 
 1272    623 Jody Hudik                 Sylvania       43 F   33:19 10:44 
 1273   1311 Zuhab Shoib                Toledo         14 M   33:19 10:44 
 1274    317 Jessica Diethelm           Chiccago       35 F   33:20 10:44 
 1275    240 Rebecca Cousins            Toledo         70 F   33:20 10:44 
 1276    244 Staci Cramer               Liberty Center 39 F   33:20 10:44 
 1277   1299 Paul Selner                Marble Cliff   28 M   33:20 10:44 
 1278    318 Melissa Diethelm           Marble Cliff   27 F   33:22 10:45 
 1279  11601 Carolyn Pflager            Toledo         43 F   33:22 10:45 
 1280    451 Kristen Gallagher          Maumee         40 F   33:27 10:46 
 1281    450 Kaitlyn Gallagher          Maumee         10 F   33:29 10:47 
 1282      6 Meegan Abbott              Ann Arbor      25 F   33:31 10:48 
 1283    448 Michael Gall               Toledo         28 M   33:31 10:48 
 1284    626 Ribert Hull                Toledo         64 M   33:31 10:48 
 1285    625 Jeff Hull                  Madison        35 F   33:31 10:48 
 1286   1183 Lizzy Reinhardt            Toledo         28 F   33:31 10:48 
 1287   1386 Howard Stein               Ottawa Hills   52 M   33:31 10:48 
 1288    540 Parker Hack                Maumee         18 M   33:32 10:48 
 1289   1216 Lillian Rodriguez          Maumee         18 F   33:34 10:49 
 1290   1438 Erin Switala               Rossford       29 F   33:36 10:49 
 1291   1389 Shannon Stelmaszak         Berkey         36 F   33:36 10:50 
 1292   1202 Kelly Riley                Chauncey       28 F   33:37 10:50 
 1293   1151 Greg Radzinski             Toledo         60 M   33:37 10:50 
 1294  11612 Jennifer Puckett           Bay Village    41 F   33:37 10:50 
 1295  11819 Tara McVizker              Bowling Green  39 F   33:38 10:50 
 1296   1070 Angie O'Brien              Waterville     43 F   33:38 10:50 
 1297  11894 Leah Cavanaugh             Toledo         38 F   33:40 10:51 
 1298    944 Jane McVay                 Sylvania       37 F   33:40 10:51 
 1299  11971 Jennifer Antonini          Sylvania       47 F   33:40 10:51 
 1300    894 Caryn Martin               Pittsburgh     27 F   33:40 10:51 
 1301    993 Kaitlin Miller             Lambertville   22 F   33:42 10:51 
 1302    236 Logan Corser               Toledo          9 M   33:42 10:51 
 1303   1324 Holly Sintobin             Delta          35 F   33:42 10:51 
 1304   1265 Steve Scarbrough           Sylvania       46 M   33:43 10:52 
 1305    942 Thomas McNamara            Toledo         10 M   33:44 10:52 
 1306    748 Brandy Koperski            Toledo         32 F   33:44 10:52 
 1307    685 Kelly Jones                McKees Rocks   37 F   33:45 10:52 
 1308  11501 Hayden Forbes              Salt Lake       8 M   33:46 10:52 
 1309     29 Malissa Amos               Bowling Green  32 F   33:47 10:53 
 1310     28 Gracyn Amos                Bowling Green  11 F   33:47 10:53 
 1311    702 Robert Kasee               Sylvania       45 M   33:47 10:53 
 1312  11545 Jeff Johnson               Wheaton        45 M   33:47 10:53 
 1313    191 Jen Carroll                Whitehouse     28 F   33:47 10:53 
 1314  11572 Cindy Livingston           Perrysburg     39 F   33:48 10:53 
 1315   1308 Jennifer Shirkey           Bowling Green  30 F   33:49 10:54 
 1316   1471 Bonnie Torti               Toledo         43 F   33:52 10:54 
 1317    785 Elizabeth Lathrop          Ottawa Hills    7 F   33:52 10:55 
 1318   1140 Corey Poturalski           Lambertville   35 M   33:52 10:55 
 1319   1141 Dana Poturalski            Lambertville   32 F   33:52 10:55 
 1320   1973 Helen Westerman            Lovettsville   15 F   33:53 10:55 
 1321  11547 Pete Johnson               Marshfield     34 M   33:53 10:55 
 1322   1054 Kylie Niedzwiecki          Toledo          6 F   33:53 10:55 
 1323   1055 Matthew Niedzwiecki        Toledo         36 M   33:53 10:55 
 1324   1316 Ziven Siler                Yellow Springs 13 M   33:54 10:55 
 1325   1972 Gloria Westerman           Lovettsville   46 F   33:54 10:55 
 1326    372 Liz Everhart               Los Angeles    28 F   33:55 10:55 
 1327   1187 Keith Reyes                Toledo         31 M   33:55 10:55 
 1328    922 Emilia McCotter            Livonia        15 F   33:56 10:56 
 1329    640 Jill Anne Ireland          Toledo         23 F   33:56 10:56 
 1330    966 Stephanie Messenger        Perrysburg     21 F   33:56 10:56 
 1331    965 Liz Messenger              Perrysburg     51 F   33:57 10:56 
 1332    708 Emily Keil                 Northwood      20 F   33:57 10:56 
 1333    641 Lynn Ireland               Toledo         52 M   33:57 10:56 
 1334   1464 Alyssa Tipping             Perrysburg     23 F   33:57 10:56 
 1335    437 Kate Foxbower              Bellevue       30 F   33:59 10:57 
 1336    113 Melissa Bernard            Toledo         40 F   34:00 10:57 
 1337    573 Grover Heard               Toledo         26 M   34:00 10:57 
 1338    645 Kimberly Irons             Toledo         41 F   34:01 10:57 
 1339    342 Jim Dulaney                Wauseon        44 M   34:01 10:57 
 1340    389 Nate Filippelli            Springfield    30 M   34:01 10:58 
 1341    428 Ashley Forney              Toledo         23 F   34:01 10:58 
 1342    270 Mia Dauterman              Toledo         33 F   34:03 10:58 
 1343   1177 Melissa Reilly             Hilliard       30 F   34:03 10:58 
 1344   8345 Ronald Vonderembse         Toledo         44 M   34:04 10:58 
 1345    935 James McIntyre             Toledo         36 M   34:04 10:59 
 1346   8344 Katie Vonderembse          Toledo         15 F   34:05 10:59 
 1347  11982 Tyler Chivington           Sylvania       29 M   34:06 10:59 
 1348   1086 Tina Orr                   Sylvania       42 F   34:07 10:59 
 1349  11884 Chris Baum                 Temperance     45 F   34:07 10:59 
 1350    290 Lisa Delas                 Perrysburg     29 F   34:08 11:00 
 1351  11647 Steve Smith                Chicago        36 M   34:08 11:00 
 1352    880 Kelly Majchszak            Toledo         32 F   34:09 11:00 
 1353    567 Tina Hartland              Sylvania       26 F   34:09 11:00 
 1354  11790 Patricia Hendrick          Temperance     47 F   34:09 11:00 
 1355   1011 Jay Morgan                 Sylvania       38 M   34:10 11:00 
 1356    665 Davis Jenkins              Sylvania       17 M   34:11 11:01 
 1357   1291 Alison Schuster            Chicago        30 F   34:12 11:01 
 1358    112 Dave Bernard               Toledo         45 M   34:13 11:01 
 1359   1125 Kate Pivoriunas            Toledo         29 F   34:13 11:01 
 1360  11759 Brittany McAndrew          Holland        29 F   34:14 11:02 
 1361  11908 Allison Kendall            Covington      27 F   34:14 11:02 
 1362  11705 Lisa Smith                 Sylvania       42 F   34:15 11:02 
 1363  11821 Erin Roy                   Toledo         20 F   34:16 11:02 
 1364   1457 Andrew Thurlow             Temperance     35 M   34:16 11:02 
 1365   1458 Rachel Thurlow             Temperance     30 F   34:16 11:02 
 1366  11569 Eric Larson                Shelby Twp.    37 M   34:17 11:02 
 1367  11724 Chris Lucius               Toledo         31 M   34:17 11:03 
 1368  11568 Alex Larson                Toledo         65 M   34:17 11:03 
 1369   1008 Sue Monegan                Sylvania       42 F   34:17 11:03 
 1370    666 Nick Jenkins               Sylvania       53 M   34:18 11:03 
 1371    131 Tom Blume                  Perrysburg     55 M   34:18 11:03 
 1372   1009 Will Monegan               Sylvania       30 M   34:18 11:03 
 1373   8327 Stephanie Zimmerman        Louisville     36 F   34:19 11:03 
 1374    816 Don Leonard                Toledo         49 M   34:19 11:03 
 1375    739 Lauren Koback              Toledo         12 F   34:20 11:03 
 1376  11773 Shannon Cherry             Toledo         28 F   34:24 11:05 
 1377    371 Shani Estep                Rudolph        11 F   34:25 11:05 
 1378    370 Scott Estep                Rudolph        43 M   34:25 11:05 
 1379     14 John Adams                 Charleston     48 M   34:26 11:05 
 1380    650 Amy Isley                  Perrysburg     41 F   34:26 11:05 
 1381    169 Stacy Browning             Holland        36 F   34:26 11:06 
 1382    687 Robert Jones               McKees Rocks   32 M   34:26 11:06 
 1383  11597 Jo Okenka                  Toledo         34 F   34:27 11:06 
 1384    440 Rick Frame                 Toledo         59 M   34:29 11:06 
 1385  11543 Eric Johnson               Columbus       41 M   34:29 11:06 
 1386  11546 Luke Johnson               Wheaton        10 M   34:30 11:07 
 1387    420 Aaron Flynn                Lambertville   32 M   34:30 11:07 
 1388    422 Angie Flynn                Lambertville   32 F   34:31 11:07 
 1389   1289 Christina Schultz          Toledi         20 F   34:32 11:07 
 1390   1967 Kim Werth                  Toledo         54 F   34:32 11:07 
 1391   1290 Holly Schultz              Toledo         28 F   34:32 11:08 
 1392   1023 McKenzie Murray            Furlong        16 F   34:36 11:09 
 1393    442 Stephanie Franklin         Perrysburg     29 F   34:36 11:09 
 1394    192 Iris Castillo              Maumee         25 F   34:37 11:09 
 1395   1966 Colleen Wernert            Columbus       29 F   34:37 11:09 
 1396   1976 Liza Whitacre              Sylvania       28 F   34:37 11:09 
 1397    423 Kimberly Fojtik            Blissfield     29 F   34:38 11:09 
 1398    469 Brittany Gehringer         Loveland       32 F   34:39 11:10 
 1399    581 Tom Helbing                Toledo         66 M   34:39 11:10 
 1400    494 Sarah Goodnough            Sylvania       35 F   34:39 11:10 
 1401   8362 Mike Bercher               Toledo         59 M   34:40 11:10 
 1402   8390 Steve Coder                                      34:40 11:10 
 1403     62 Theresa Barabash           Sylvania       39 F   34:41 11:10 
 1404   1346 Lori Smith                 Holland        49 F   34:43 11:11 
 1405    241 Brian Cowell               Lambertville   25 M   34:44 11:11 
 1406   1061 Mike Noble                 Grand Rapids   57 M   34:44 11:11 
 1407    690 Kevin Joyce                Sylvania       55 M   34:45 11:12 
 1408   8353 Mystel Aldrich             Toledo         27 F   34:46 11:12 
 1409   1111 Kathy L. Phibbs            Franklin       52 F   34:46 11:12 
 1410    691 Meaghan Joyce              Dallas         25 F   34:49 11:13 
 1411  11964 Dennis Fernandez           Toledo         49 M   34:50 11:13 
 1412  11767 Anna Clara Martins         Sylvania       47 F   34:51 11:13 
 1413  11800 Michael Rusk               Farmington Hil 43 M   34:54 11:15 
 1414   1048 Scott Newsom               Sylvania       41 M   34:56 11:15 
 1415   1306 Michele Shinew             Columbus       57 F   34:57 11:15 
 1416    950 Linda Meier                Perrysburg     52 F   34:57 11:15 
 1417   1330 Scott Slomski              Ottawa Lake    49 M   34:58 11:16 
 1418  11995 Tom Shirk                  Toledo         71 M   34:58 11:16 
 1419   1344 Laura Smith                South Euclid   33 F   35:00 11:16 
 1420    930 David McGranahan           Sylvania       43 M   35:01 11:17 
 1421  11642 Mary Siefke                Perrysburg     42 F   35:01 11:17 
 1422    857 Skyler Ludwig              Maumee         11 F   35:02 11:17 
 1423   1301 Barry Shaner               Sylvania       49 M   35:03 11:17 
 1424    319 Stacey Diethrich           Swanton        48 F   35:06 11:18 
 1425    521 Amanda Griffin             Toledo         30 F   35:06 11:18 
 1426   1212 Adelle Rodriguez           Maumee         22 F   35:08 11:19 
 1427  11528 Blake Haudan               Toledo         26 M   35:08 11:19 
 1428    509 Kristie Grandsko           Whitehouse     38 F   35:09 11:19 
 1429  11725 Kate Lucius                Toledo         31 F   35:09 11:19 
 1430  11564 Michelle Koop              Sylvania       38 F   35:10 11:20 
 1431    856 Jennifer Ludwig            Sylvania       39 F   35:12 11:20 
 1432   1210 Joanna Robie               Holland        27 F   35:12 11:20 
 1433   1158 Abbey Raike                Toledo         32 F   35:13 11:21 
 1434   1137 Judith Potter              Ottawa Lake    55 F   35:13 11:21 
 1435    858 Zoey Ludwig                Maumee          9 F   35:13 11:21 
 1436    946 Heather Meek               Holland        36 F   35:14 11:21 
 1437  11914 Jeff Boren                 New Albany     30 M   35:17 11:22 
 1438   1347 Nathan Smith               Sylvania        8 M   35:18 11:22 
 1439   1335 Alexis Smith               Sylvania       41 F   35:18 11:22 
 1440    939 Mary McNamara              Toledo         54 F   35:20 11:23 
 1441    359 Bob Eigensee               Maumee         80 M   35:20 11:23 
 1442  11952 Andrea Wymer               Sylvania       47 F   35:20 11:23 
 1443  11522 Jeramee Gwozdz             Holland        19 M   35:24 11:24 
 1444    162 Brendan Brophy             Toledo         50 M   35:24 11:24 
 1445    285 Kiersten Deaton            Sylvania       30 F   35:24 11:24 
 1446  11523 Kelcee Gwozdz              Holland        23 F   35:25 11:25 
 1447   8342 Larry Vietmeier            Wauseon        57 M   35:26 11:25 
 1448    963 Belinda Mermer             Sylvania       47 F   35:27 11:25 
 1449    613 John Hornyak               Rossford       42 M   35:28 11:26 
 1450    208 Caitlyn Clair              Sylvania       19 F   35:29 11:26 
 1451  11525 Shannon Gwozdz             Holland        47 F   35:30 11:26 
 1452   1427 Angela Supplee             Holland        31 F   35:30 11:26 
 1453   8321 Maria Zierolf              Maineville      9 F   35:31 11:26 
 1454    211 Ryan Clair                 Sylvania       22 M   35:31 11:27 
 1455   1368 Kent Southard              Germantown     69 M   35:32 11:27 
 1456    799 Angela Leach               Holland        36 F   35:32 11:27 
 1457  11524 Rob Gwozdz                 Holland        46 M   35:33 11:27 
 1458   8319 Linda Zierolf              Maineville     40 F   35:33 11:27 
 1459    135 Wendy Boone                Delta          52 F   35:35 11:28 
 1460    116 Mary Jo Bicanovsky         Sylvania       47 F   35:36 11:28 
 1461    146 Jay Bracken                Boonsboro      64 M   35:39 11:29 
 1462    171 Adam Brunella              Lasalle        27 M   35:41 11:30 
 1463  11878 Luther Shivew              Bowling Green  12 M   35:44 11:30 
 1464     41 Jennifer Applegate         Bowling Green  34 F   35:44 11:31 
 1465   1033 Melody Mylek               Maumee         21 F   35:46 11:31 
 1466    538 Bradley Haas               Rossford       30 M   35:47 11:31 
 1467   1959 Kyla Wenberg               Maumee         21 F   35:49 11:32 
 1468    141 Kim Bowers                 Sylvania       49 F   35:50 11:32 
 1469   1001 Dana Mocek                 Columbus       34 F   35:53 11:33 
 1470    877 Adam Mahler                Maumee         41 M   35:53 11:34 
 1471    840 Darin Lockert              Toledo         42 F   35:54 11:34 
 1472    272 Erin Davies                Columbus       33 F   35:54 11:34 
 1473    117 Ashley Bieber              Cincinnati     43 F   35:56 11:34 
 1474   7433 Timothy Worthy             Toledo         56 M   35:56 11:34 
 1475    118 Jeff Bieber                Cincinnati     42 M   35:58 11:35 
 1476    711 Joan Keister               Toledo         55 F   35:58 11:35 
 1477    458 Kelsie Gardam              Toledo         18 F   35:58 11:35 
 1478   1027 Jack Myers                 Cincinnati     30 M   35:59 11:35 
 1479    710 Dan Keister                Toledo         58 M   35:59 11:36 
 1480    486 Robert Gilmore             Toledo         15 M   36:00 11:36 
 1481    878 Heather Mahler             Maumee         39 F   36:03 11:37 
 1482    237 Michelle Corser            Toledo         36 F   36:04 11:37 
 1483   1365 Shannon Sorosiak-Simon     Grand Rapids   38 F   36:06 11:38 
 1484    733 Valerie Kluga              Toledo         60 F   36:06 11:38 
 1485     48 Tracy Ardner               Sylvania       36 F   36:06 11:38 
 1486    865 James Lynch                Columbus       42 M   36:07 11:38 
 1487   1288 Theresa Schroeder          Lexington      29 F   36:07 11:38 
 1488    770 Reyna Lajiness             Lambertville   37 F   36:10 11:39 
 1489     16 Rachel Ade                 Toledo         26 F   36:13 11:40 
 1490   1243 B Rutledge                 Toledo         40 F   36:18 11:42 
 1491   1041 Tom Naylor                 Temperance     72 M   36:19 11:42 
 1492  11679 Vicki Berkowitz            Westerville    31 F   36:24 11:43 
 1493   1373 Jane Spurgeon              Sylvania       52 F   36:24 11:44 
 1494    555 Dina Harrington            Sylvania       45 F   36:30 11:45 
 1495   1476 Cheryl Trace               Toledo         56 F   36:30 11:45 
 1496    265 Jodie Damrauer             Durham         25 F   36:31 11:46 
 1497    783 Amy Lashley                Holland        37 F   36:32 11:46 
 1498    499 Mary Gorman                Toledo         56 F   36:32 11:46 
 1499    598 Ethel Hill-Perry           Toledo         45 F   36:33 11:47 
 1500    704 Kari Kaser                 Sylvania       22 F   36:37 11:48 
 1501    487 Jenn Glassman              Toledo         41 F   36:37 11:48 
 1502    703 Emilee Kaser               Arlington      28 F   36:38 11:48 
 1503   1217 Mia Rodriguez              Maumee         22 F   36:40 11:49 
 1504  11930 Andrew Shuff                              27 M   36:42 11:49 
 1505   8326 Audrey Zimmerman           Louisville      6 F   36:43 11:50 
 1506   1215 Laura Rodriguez            Maumee         50 F   36:43 11:50 
 1507   8325 Andy Zimmerman             Louisville     36 M   36:43 11:50 
 1508    634 Owen Ingalls               Erie           11 M   36:45 11:50 
 1509  11750 Austin Klapp               Sylvania       41 M   36:46 11:50 
 1510    924 Timothy McCotter           Livonia        17 M   36:47 11:51 
 1511   1029 John Myers                 Cincinnati     30 M   36:47 11:51 
 1512    927 Cassie McDaniel            Toledo         30 F   36:47 11:51 
 1513    308 Eve Devens                 St. Paul       12 F   36:50 11:52 
 1514    307 Douglas Devens             Saint Paul     46 M   36:51 11:52 
 1515    271 Tori Davidson              Swanton        29 F   36:52 11:52 
 1516    695 Jamie Kaczmarski           Holland        34 F   36:52 11:53 
 1517   8303 Sara Young                 Sylvania       14 F   36:54 11:53 
 1518   7441 Melissa Wurch              Toledo         32 F   36:59 11:55 
 1519    981 Theresa Michel             Birmingham     44 F   36:59 11:55 
 1520    822 Ruth Light                 Perrysburg     47 F   37:01 11:55 
 1521   8407 Bob Dunlap                 Toledo         56 M   37:01 11:56 
 1522  11962 Abbey Riley                Sylvania       38 F   37:03 11:56 
 1523  11970 Shelene Morgan             Sylvania       37 F   37:03 11:56 
 1524  11916 Mike Hammer                Rossford       34 M   37:04 11:56 
 1525   1940 Julie Walker               Sylvania       47 F   37:06 11:57 
 1526    262 Nicole Daly                Holland        34 F   37:07 11:57 
 1527    547 Katherine Hammer           Cincinnati     31 F   37:07 11:57 
 1528  11762 Tom Althoff                Grand Rapids   72 M   37:09 11:58 
 1529    186 Kelly Campradt             Sylvania       43 F   37:11 11:59 
 1530     50 Aubrey Arndt               Sylvania        8 F   37:11 11:59 
 1531    506 Becky Grabarczyk           Sylvania       53 F   37:11 11:59 
 1532    187 Ken Campradt               Sylvania       45 M   37:11 11:59 
 1533   1152 Jennifer Raeder-Devens     Saint Paul     46 F   37:11 11:59 
 1534    787 Samuel Lathrop             Ottawa Hills    9 M   37:13 11:59 
 1535    635 Patty Ingalls              Erie           43 F   37:14 11:59 
 1536   7420 Christina Wiseman          Toledo         28 F   37:14 12:00 
 1537   1119 Madison Piotrowski         Maumee         16 F   37:15 12:00 
 1538    661 Debbie Jastal              Toledo         54 F   37:16 12:00 
 1539   1121 Sarah Piotrowski           New Albany     29 F   37:16 12:00 
 1540   1328 Linda Sloan                Waterville     43 F   37:17 12:01 
 1541  11851 Jill Wachtell              Lambertville   48 F   37:17 12:01 
 1542  11980 Michael Emch               Toledo         34 M   37:18 12:01 
 1543   1238 Kate Rufenacht             Wauseon        27 F   37:18 12:01 
 1544   1239 Sara Rufenacht             Wauseon        15 F   37:21 12:02 
 1545   1369 Pam Southard               Germantown     65 F   37:24 12:03 
 1546    675 Adam Johnson               Noblesville    23 M   37:25 12:03 
 1547    800 Jon Leach                  Holland        37 M   37:25 12:03 
 1548  11895 Colleen Perrine            Toledo         42 F   37:26 12:04 
 1549    884 Stephanie Malley           University Hei 37 F   37:27 12:04 
 1550   1161 Lyndell Ramos              Lyons          26 F   37:29 12:04 
 1551   1264 Olivia Scarbrough          Sylvania       14 F   37:30 12:05 
 1552   1381 Nicole Stancil             Noblesville    20 F   37:30 12:05 
 1553  11960 Michael Schechter                         52 M   37:30 12:05 
 1554   1079 Randy Okuley               Sylvania       48 M   37:32 12:05 
 1555   1012 Erin Moskowitz             Columbus       31 F   37:32 12:05 
 1556   1024 Amy Myers                  New Bavaria    43 F   37:33 12:06 
 1557   1026 Darrell Myers              New Bavaria    51 M   37:34 12:06 
 1558   1433 Robert Sutton              Monclova       57 M   37:40 12:08 
 1559   1315 Calum Siler                Yellow Springs 10 M   37:41 12:08 
 1560    936 Kristin McKelvey           Memphis        39 F   37:45 12:10 
 1561    937 Nancy McKelvey             Sylvania       59 F   37:45 12:10 
 1562   1071 Katie O'Brien              Toledo         28 F   37:45 12:10 
 1563   8316 Molly Ziemkiewicz          Sylvania       19 F   37:47 12:10 
 1564   8329 Eli Zinck                  Ottawa Hills   11 M   37:47 12:10 
 1565  11665 Hallie Toland              Holland        18 F   37:52 12:12 
 1566   1989 Janis Wiezbenski           Oregon         56 F   37:53 12:12 
 1567    667 Penny Jenkins              Sylvania       49 F   37:56 12:13 
 1568  11909 Steve Williamson           Sylvania       43 M   38:00 12:14 
 1569  11798 Carolyn Tompsett           Toledo         35 F   38:01 12:15 
 1570  11936 Melanie Martin             Toledo         30 F   38:02 12:15 
 1571  11624 James Robles               Toledo         56 M   38:02 12:15 
 1572   8334 Nichole Zunnoor            Oregon         32 F   38:05 12:16 
 1573    341 Robin Duffin               Erie           52 F   38:07 12:17 
 1574   1961 Maggie Wentz               Berkey         22 F   38:10 12:18 
 1575    737 Shelley Knowlan            Waldron        49 F   38:14 12:19 
 1576  11503 Lena Forbes                Salt Lake      10 F   38:15 12:19 
 1577  11502 Kim Forbes                 Salt Lake      43 F   38:15 12:19 
 1578    761 Karen Kruzel               Toledo         49 F   38:16 12:20 
 1579   1954 Marcia Weisenburger        Toledo         51 F   38:17 12:20 
 1580   1962 Mark Wentz                 Berkey         55 M   38:18 12:20 
 1581   1432 Timothy Sutter             Toledo         56 M   38:18 12:20 
 1582    904 Kimberly Matuszak          Perrysburg     23 F   38:22 12:22 
 1583    905 Mary Matuszak              Perrysburg     47 F   38:23 12:22 
 1584    563 Stephen Harris             Bloomingdale   51 M   38:26 12:23 
 1585    561 James Harris               Longwood       48 M   38:27 12:23 
 1586   1364 Megan Sopko                Toledo         26 F   38:27 12:23 
 1587    475 Thad Gerlach               Sylvania       36 M   38:36 12:26 
 1588     86 Michele Beach              Holland        33 F   38:39 12:27 
 1589  11588 Lee Mitchell               Sylvania       62 M   38:40 12:27 
 1590   8369 Kelsey Bishop              Sylvania       23 F   38:44 12:28 
 1591    762 Joyce Kuechler                            31 F   38:44 12:29 
 1592    383 Kirsten Fedderke           Chicago        35 F   38:44 12:29 
 1593  11957 Ellie McMahon              Toledo         23 F   38:45 12:29 
 1594    694 Steve Kaczar               Bowling Green  57 M   38:46 12:29 
 1595    697 Terri Kaczor               Bowling Green  54 F   38:46 12:29 
 1596    649 Donald Isenhath            Sylvania       66 M   38:47 12:30 
 1597   1189 Kari Reyome                Ida            38 F   38:48 12:30 
 1598    979 Patrick C. Michel          Milford         7 M   38:49 12:30 
 1599  11666 Nikki Toland               Holland        22 F   38:53 12:32 
 1600  11644 Sheri Singer               Toledo         42 F   38:55 12:32 
 1601     18 Emily Ahle                 Kalamazoo      20 F   38:55 12:32 
 1602    977 Margaret K. Michel         Milford         9 F   38:58 12:33 
 1603     19 Lauren Ahle                Findlay        23 F   38:58 12:33 
 1604    980 Patrick V. Michel          Milford        47 M   38:59 12:33 
 1605   1104 Kerry Pendry-Wendling      Perrysburg     40 F   39:00 12:34 
 1606     77 Cindi Baum                 Bowling Green  56 F   39:00 12:34 
 1607   1280 Audra Schmunk              Wauseon        15 F   39:01 12:34 
 1608    825 Valerie Likens             Temperance     43 F   39:02 12:34 
 1609  11571 Cassidy Likens             Temperance     12 F   39:02 12:34 
 1610   1273 Mark Schlueter             Wauseon        54 M   39:03 12:35 
 1611  11988 Mary McCoy                 Maumee         50 F   39:10 12:37 
 1612  11989 Larry McCoy                Maumee         63 M   39:10 12:37 
 1613    297 Geri Dennis                Bowling Green  38 F   39:11 12:37 
 1614   1950 Stephanie Weber            Toledo         25 F   39:11 12:37 
 1615     67 Rebecca Baron              Durham         30 F   39:14 12:38 
 1616    673 Jeffery Johnoff            Toledo         51 M   39:15 12:39 
 1617    493 Erica Goldsmith            Holland        19 F   39:15 12:39 
 1618    196 Martha Champa              Holland        55 F   39:16 12:39 
 1619   1087 Andrew Osborn              Sylvania       19 M   39:16 12:39 
 1620   1218 Michael Rodriguez          Maumee         55 M   39:16 12:39 
 1621  11712 Jim Troknya                Perrysburg     69 M   39:17 12:39 
 1622  11603 Christina Phibbs           Cincinnati     31 F   39:20 12:40 
 1623  11604 Jason Phibbs               Cincinnati     31 M   39:20 12:40 
 1624   1188 Jerry Reyome               Ida            43 M   39:20 12:40 
 1625   1337 Beverly Smith              Bg             39 F   39:21 12:40 
 1626  11872 Beckie Andrews             Toledo         35 F   39:25 12:42 
 1627    679 Jennifer Johnson           Noblesville    48 F   39:28 12:43 
 1628  11670 Carrie Wachendorf          Sylvania       31 F   39:30 12:43 
 1629  11591 Pete Mulopulos             Toledo         50 M   39:34 12:45 
 1630    588 Carrie Heyman              Toledo         50 F   39:35 12:45 
 1631  11594 Sue Murt                   Toledo         52 F   39:35 12:45 
 1632  11672 Neil Warner                Toledo         40 M   39:37 12:46 
 1633     12 Heidi Adams                Bowling Green  41 F   39:38 12:46 
 1634    587 Ashley Heyman              Toledo         23 F   39:39 12:46 
 1635   1089 Chris Pacer                Perrysburg     41 M   39:55 12:52 
 1636   1090 Virginia Pacer             Perrysburg     40 F   39:58 12:52 
 1637   8406 Payton Doherty             New Bremen     16 F   40:03 12:54 
 1638   8405 Neil Doherty               New Bremen     44 M   40:05 12:55 
 1639   1120 Ron Piotrowski             Rossford       59 M   40:06 12:55 
 1640    551 Jodi Harding               Maumee         29 F   40:07 12:55 
 1641    391 John Findling              Maumee         64 M   40:09 12:56 
 1642  11619 Loretta Race               Independence   35 F   40:10 12:56 
 1643  11618 Kevin Race                 Independence   35 M   40:10 12:56 
 1644    614 Sam Hornyak                Rossford        9 M   40:14 12:58 
 1645    912 Megan McCarthy             Ann Arbor      30 F   40:20 12:59 
 1646    913 Sean McCarthy              Ann Arbor      30 M   40:23 13:00 
 1647   1241 John Ruppel                Toledo         60 M   40:24 13:01 
 1648   7438 Marcia Wright              Sylvania       57 F   40:26 13:01 
 1649   7436 David Wright               Sylvania       56 M   40:28 13:02 
 1650    746 Nicholas Konrad            Toledo         23 M   40:29 13:02 
 1651   8314 Caitlyn Zemla              Temperance     24 F   40:30 13:03 
 1652     45 Joe Araiz                  Temperance     23 M   40:30 13:03 
 1653    183 Brenda Byers               Wauseon        41 F   40:34 13:04 
 1654    631 Dana Imbrock               Sylvania       43 F   40:35 13:04 
 1655  11731 Meredith Moon              Bowling Green  37 F   40:42 13:06 
 1656    107 Camie Berardi              Boston         28 F   40:42 13:07 
 1657  11732 Zack Moon                  Bowling Green   8 M   40:42 13:07 
 1658    559 Anna Harris                Longwood       24 F   40:43 13:07 
 1659    288 Caroline Degnan            Pittsburgh     26 F   40:43 13:07 
 1660    988 Alexis Miller              Lambertville   20 F   40:50 13:09 
 1661   1943 Julie Walter               Ottawa Hills   18 F   40:52 13:10 
 1662   1945 Kim Walter                 Ottawa Hills   50 F   40:53 13:10 
 1663    363 Aaron Ellinger             St Augustine   41 M   40:55 13:11 
 1664  11818 Chad Mallory               Swanton        46 M   40:55 13:11 
 1665   7437 Lori Wright                Sylvania       48 F   40:59 13:12 
 1666   1255 Stephanie Satkowski        Canton         26 F   41:01 13:13 
 1667   1073 Joey Oehlers               Lambertville   13 M   41:02 13:13 
 1668    436 Kristi Fox                 Perrysburg     45 F   41:08 13:15 
 1669    617 Kathryn Housepian          Perrysburg     61 F   41:09 13:15 
 1670    997 Steven Miller              Lambertville   53 M   41:10 13:15 
 1671  11534 Leigh Housepian            Perrysburg     32 F   41:11 13:16 
 1672   1404 Andrea Stoller             Houston        30 F   41:18 13:18 
 1673   1405 Ryan Stoller               Perrysburg     26 M   41:20 13:19 
 1674  11871 Tara Tedrow                Wauseon        41 F   41:21 13:19 
 1675   1452 Nicole Terdoest            Toledo         30 F   41:23 13:20 
 1676   1095 Kara Pastorek-Gates        Sylvania       40 F   41:24 13:20 
 1677    789 Paula Lauer                Waterville     58 F   41:24 13:20 
 1678    253 Aaron Croskey              Swanton        40 M   41:26 13:21 
 1679   1461 Diane Tinsman              Archbold       49 F   41:26 13:21 
 1680    254 Lyndsey Croskey            Swanton        31 F   41:26 13:21 
 1681    525 Ruth Griffin               Toledo         52 F   41:28 13:21 
 1682   1362 Sharon Snyder              Swanton        68 F   41:32 13:23 
 1683   1279 Patty Schmucker            Holland        54 F   41:33 13:23 
 1684  11582 Kelly McNamee              Sylvania       38 F   41:33 13:23 
 1685    392 Karen Findling             Maumee         64 F   41:34 13:23 
 1686   1435 Lori Swartz                Toledo         41 F   41:35 13:24 
 1687    638 Rachel Ingram              Toledo         33 F   41:36 13:24 
 1688  11782 Pam Renninger              Perrysburg     44 F   41:36 13:24 
 1689  11620 Michael Reed               Sylvania       38 M   41:40 13:25 
 1690   1172 Abby Reed                  Sylvania       10 F   41:40 13:25 
 1691  11880 Larry Gamble               Maumee         58 M   41:43 13:26 
 1692    366 Lauren Ellinger            St Augustine   12 F   41:44 13:26 
 1693   1160 Cynthia Ramirez            Temperance     51 F   41:46 13:27 
 1694  11975 Mindy McCarthy                            31 F   41:51 13:29 
 1695   1423 Corrine Sullivan           Groveport      59 F   41:57 13:31 
 1696   1424 Maureen Sullivan           Oregon         59 F   41:57 13:31 
 1697    972 Shannon Michalak           Maumee         33 F   41:57 13:31 
 1698   1124 Elizabeth Pittman          Baltimore      30 F   42:02 13:32 
 1699  11641 Priscilla Shoupe           Toledo         36 F   42:15 13:36 
 1700   8317 Randy Ziemkiewicz          Syvania        49 M   42:24 13:40 
 1701   8318 Lisa Zienkiewicz           Toledo         47 F   42:25 13:40 
 1702   1076 Shelby Oehlers             Lambertville   21 F   42:29 13:41 
 1703   1074 John Oehlers               Lambertville   48 M   42:30 13:41 
 1704   8335 Mykel Zwayer               Perrysburg     31 F   42:32 13:42 
 1705  11953 Kaylin Jurgenson           Lambertville   13 F   42:33 13:42 
 1706   7425 Carolyn Wolfe              Chicago        30 F   42:49 13:48 
 1707   1429 Kristen Sutherland         Toledo         38 F   42:50 13:48 
 1708  11540 Annette Johnson            Columbus       43 F   42:51 13:48 
 1709  11542 Ellie Johnson                              7 F   42:51 13:48 
 1710  11613 Lilly Puckett              Bay Village     9 F   42:58 13:50 
 1711   1192 Mark Richard               Maumee         62 M   42:58 13:50 
 1712    367 Mary Emerson               Sylvania       35 F   42:59 13:51 
 1713   1101 Tracy Payne                Sylvania       34 F   43:03 13:52 
 1714   1164 Manohar Ratnam             Toledo         56 M   43:05 13:52 
 1715    624 Lauren Hughes              Galloway       29 F   43:06 13:53 
 1716   1166 Shobha Ratnam              Toledo         56 F   43:08 13:54 
 1717   1165 Maya Ratnam                Toledo         22 F   43:08 13:54 
 1718     89 Bill Beckham               Toledo         65 F   43:20 13:58 
 1719  11802 Jessica Willinger          Sylvania       30 F   43:24 13:59 
 1720  11626 Marc Rozek                 Toledo         38 M   43:33 14:02 
 1721  11730 Matt Moon                  Bowling Green  39 M   43:33 14:02 
 1722  11729 Leah Moon                  Bowling Green  10 F   43:34 14:02 
 1723    197 Veronica Champa            Holland        18 F   43:38 14:03 
 1724    195 Catherine Champa           Holland        24 F   43:39 14:03 
 1725    198 Sherrie Chaney             Sylvania       40 F   43:47 14:06 
 1726  11816 Jerry Zalecki              Swanton        50 M   43:51 14:07 
 1727   8363 Alex Berrie                Sylvania        5 M   43:51 14:08 
 1728   8364 Ginger Berrie              Sylvania       41 F   43:52 14:08 
 1729   8392 Amy Crouch                 Ottawa Lake    40 F   43:54 14:08 
 1730   1287 Sarah Schroeder            Oregon         25 F   43:59 14:10 
 1731  11961 Lisa Schechter             Bentleyville   48 F   44:01 14:11 
 1732   1310 Muhammad Shoib             Toledo         40 M   44:04 14:11 
 1733   1309 Alishbah Shoib             Toledo         11 F   44:04 14:12 
 1734   1447 Angela Szuma               Temperance     36 F   44:18 14:16 
 1735  11897 Janelle Cornwell                          38 F   44:18 14:16 
 1736    377 Melissa Farley             Lynchburg      46 F   44:22 14:17 
 1737    410 Melanie Fisher             Novi           45 F   44:24 14:18 
 1738  11877 Rick Basselle                             50 M   44:24 14:18 
 1739    182 Amy Burtscher              Ottawa Lake    43 F   44:26 14:19 
 1740  11521 Todd Grinonneau            Perrysburg     46 M   44:26 14:19 
 1741   8374 Whtney Brennan             Sylvania       40 F   44:28 14:19 
 1742  11879 Lucy Bussulle              Bowling Green   8 F   44:29 14:20 
 1743  11625 Emily Rozek                Toledo         35 F   44:29 14:20 
 1744   8355 Adrien Bain                Toledo         10 M   44:30 14:20 
 1745    539 Jacquelyn Hack             Maumee         47 F   44:30 14:20 
 1746  11507 Steve Frye                 Toledo         44 M   44:31 14:20 
 1747    303 Michelle Detmer            Sylvania       37 F   44:32 14:21 
 1748    302 Libby Detmer               Sylvania        7 F   44:32 14:21 
 1749    304 Sam Detmer                 Sylvania        7 M   44:33 14:21 
 1750    542 Tim Hack                   Maumee         51 M   44:33 14:21 
 1751    490 Tracy Godfrey              Sylvania       42 F   44:34 14:21 
 1752    305 Steve Detmer               Sylvania       47 M   44:36 14:22 
 1753   8341 Jessica Viers              Toledo         30 F   44:36 14:22 
 1754    911 Lynn Mazur                 Hudson         52 F   44:37 14:22 
 1755    103 Colleen Beno               Toledo         33 F   44:37 14:22 
 1756    104 Jo Beno                    Luxemburg      52 F   44:38 14:23 
 1757  11737 Sophia Sutherland          Toledo          7 F   44:39 14:23 
 1758   1412 Heidi Strasser             Muskegon       42 F   44:43 14:24 
 1759  11836 Kay Gifford                Waterville     64 F   44:44 14:25 
 1760  11514 Rick Goheen                Toledo         43 M   44:44 14:25 
 1761   1150 Eileen Quinn               Toledo         56 F   44:45 14:25 
 1762    893 Justin Marlow              Toledo         18 M   44:47 14:25 
 1763  11770 Roberta Sefing             Sylvania       16 F   44:49 14:26 
 1764    760 Butch Krueger              Maumee         30 M   44:49 14:26 
 1765    121 Danielle Binkowski         Maumee         37 F   44:50 14:27 
 1766    603 James Hojnacki             Ottawa Lake    53 M   45:06 14:32 
 1767   1143 Madison Powers             Toledo         11 F   45:15 14:34 
 1768   1142 Jennifer Powers            Toledo         41 F   45:20 14:36 
 1769    932 Madisen McGranahan         Sylvania       14 F   45:23 14:37 
 1770   1422 Nki Sullinger              Sylvania       14 F   45:23 14:37 
 1771   1406 Shellie Stone              Toledo         50 F   45:25 14:38 
 1772  11876 Charles Gifford            Waterville     64 M   45:27 14:38 
 1773   1995 Troy Willett               Temperance     36 M   45:31 14:40 
 1774   8401 Amanda Dietrich            Sylvania       37 F   45:33 14:40 
 1775   1355 Peter Smythe               Toledo         56 M   45:35 14:41 
 1776    114 Ben Berry                  Hamilton       38 M   45:55 14:47 
 1777  11986 Laura Moorman              Saline         35 F   46:01 14:49 
 1778    734 Abbiegale Knauss           Holland        10 F   46:01 14:49 
 1779   8403 Sophia Dietrich            Sylvania        9 F   46:02 14:49 
 1780  11994 Neil Moorman               Plymouth       33 M   46:04 14:50 
 1781   8366 Amanda Bignall             Woodville      24 F   46:10 14:52 
 1782    516 Joe Gray                   Toledo         58 M   46:10 14:52 
 1783    517 Lisa Gray                  Toledo         48 F   46:16 14:54 
 1784    836 Valerie Lloyd              Toledo         39 F   46:20 14:55 
 1785  11778 David Berrie               Sylvania       46 M   46:20 14:55 
 1786    835 Bernie Lloyd               Toledo         17 M   46:22 14:56 
 1787    142 Alyssa Boyd                Frankfort      14 F   46:24 14:57 
 1788   1252 Barbara Saltzman           Toledo         38 F   46:35 15:00 
 1789   1253 Eve Saltzman               Toledo          8 F   46:35 15:00 
 1790   1393 Shawna Stevens             Petersburg     37 F   46:41 15:02 
 1791    215 Jenny Clymer               Sylvania       29 F   46:41 15:02 
 1792    767 Rebecca Lachance           Bolivar        22 F   46:42 15:03 
 1793    766 Jodi Lachance              Park Hills     42 F   46:43 15:03 
 1794    531 Michael Guhl               Toledo         56 M   46:43 15:03 
 1795   1445 Jodi Szczublewski          Bowling Green  29 F   46:44 15:03 
 1796    716 Mark Ketner                Bowling Green  56 M   46:53 15:06 
 1797   1374 David Squillante           Sylvania       54 M   46:53 15:06 
 1798    714 Jennifer Ketner            Columbus       25 F   46:55 15:07 
 1799    298 Katelyn Dennis             Toledo         24 F   46:57 15:07 
 1800    380 Aimee Faykosh              Toledo         37 F   46:57 15:07 
 1801    470 Joseph Gehringer           Loveland       36 M   46:58 15:08 
 1802    364 Caleb Ellinger             St Augustine    9 M   46:59 15:08 
 1803    247 Bailey Crawford            Maumee         17 M   47:00 15:08 
 1804    220 Joe Colvard                Maumee         51 M   47:01 15:09 
 1805   1207 Linda Roberts              Toledo         58 F   47:03 15:09 
 1806   1206 Eric Roberts               Toledo         31 M   47:04 15:09 
 1807    735 Rebecca Knauss             Holland        39 F   47:13 15:12 
 1808    452 Linda Gallagher            Waterville     53 F   47:14 15:13 
 1809   1043 Amy Nelson                 Toledo         37 F   47:15 15:13 
 1810   1042 Abbigail Nelson            Waterville     17 F   47:15 15:13 
 1811    331 Elizabeth Donato           Waterville     54 F   47:27 15:17 
 1812   8396 Cindy Dascani              Toledo         37 F   47:30 15:18 
 1813    968 Ellis Meyer                Sylvania       10 M   47:33 15:19 
 1814    384 Amy Fenton                 Ottawa Hills   19 F   47:35 15:20 
 1815     25 Marcia Ames                Ottawa Hills   76 F   47:36 15:20 
 1816    386 Megan Fenton               Ottawa Hills   17 F   47:36 15:20 
 1817    522 Eileen Griffin             Englewood      59 F   47:41 15:21 
 1818    591 John Higman                Baldwinsville  42 M   47:43 15:22 
 1819    593 Tom Higman                 Baldwinsville  11 M   47:43 15:22 
 1820    969 Shannon Meyer              Sylvania       36 F   47:43 15:22 
 1821    365 Jenna Ellinger             St Augustine   14 F   47:51 15:25 
 1822  11797 Kelsey Lockwood            Toledo         21 F   47:53 15:25 
 1823    478 Clark Gibney               Toledo          9 M   47:53 15:25 
 1824   1003 Michael Mocek              Perrysburg     31 M   47:54 15:26 
 1825    153 Peg Briggs                 Whitehouse     65 F   47:58 15:27 
 1826    180 Abby Burns                 Lexington      31 F   48:01 15:28 
 1827    899 Ray Martinek               Sylvania       45 M   48:15 15:32 
 1828    278 Claudia Day                Ottawa Hills   58 F   48:22 15:35 
 1829    280 Lela Day                   Ottawa Hills   21 F   48:22 15:35 
 1830    277 Amanda Day                 Toledo         55 F   48:22 15:35 
 1831   8388 Carol Coder                                      48:25 15:36 
 1832    777 Doris Langel               Toledo         81 F   48:44 15:42 
 1833    414 Molly Fitzpatrick          Sylvania       56 F   48:51 15:44 
 1834    513 Katie Granzow              Cincinnati     32 F   48:52 15:44 
 1835   1108 Steven Peters              Cincinnati     32 M   48:53 15:45 
 1836    393 Benjamin Fine              Plymouth       16 M   49:00 15:47 
 1837    998 Jessie Minard              Sylvania       21 F   49:03 15:48 
 1838  11515 Hannah Gomez               Toledo         10 F   49:03 15:48 
 1839  11511 Meg Galambos               Toledo         11 F   49:04 15:48 
 1840    394 David Fine                 Camp Hill      47 M   49:06 15:49 
 1841  11740 Larry Johnson              Perrysburg     71 M   49:07 15:49 
 1842     30 Dianne Anaya               Toledo         64 F   49:08 15:50 
 1843    373 Mark Everhart              Toledo         59 M   49:09 15:50 
 1844  11904 Nancy Janosky              Perrysburg     53 F   49:12 15:51 
 1845  11510 Karey Galambos             Toledo         37 F   49:14 15:51 
 1846   1057 Nicole Nihart              Holland        37 F   49:17 15:52 
 1847  11685 Irma Cobian                Toledo         53 F   49:20 15:53 
 1848   1171 Lisa Rectenwald            Maumee         29 F   49:25 15:55 
 1849  11881 Diane Gamble                                 F   49:31 15:57 
 1850    838 Henry Lochbihler           Avon            7 M   49:32 15:57 
 1851    590 Jack Higman                Baldwinsville   6 M   49:32 15:57 
 1852    568 Teresa Hartsock            Wauseon        36 F   49:37 15:59 
 1853    839 Karen Lochbihler           Avon           40 F   49:38 15:59 
 1854    592 Sue Higman                 Baldwinsville  44 F   49:38 15:59 
 1855   1126 Jennifer Pizio             Toledo         38 F   49:43 16:01 
 1856    985 Erin Mies                  Toledo         31 F   49:47 16:02 
 1857  11709 Madelyn Thomas             Lambertville    8 F   49:48 16:02 
 1858    255 Margaret Crosley           Toledo         41 F   49:48 16:02 
 1859    671 Stacey Jewell              Toledo         33 F   49:50 16:03 
 1860    670 Kirk Jewell                Toledo         42 M   49:50 16:03 
 1861   1414 Elise Straub               Toledo         10 F   49:59 16:06 
 1862    343 Josie Dulaney              Wauseon        35 F   50:05 16:08 
 1863    158 Kelly Brock                Wauseon        44 F   50:05 16:08 
 1864    741 Marcy Koenig               Wauseon        43 F   50:11 16:10 
 1865     93 Monica Beil                Sterling Heigh 46 F   50:12 16:10 
 1866   1196 Lauren Ridenour            Sylvania       23 F   50:21 16:13 
 1867    463 Gary Gates                 Sylvania       44 M   50:26 16:14 
 1868    145 Meg Boyd                   Genoa          32 F   50:28 16:15 
 1869    973 Beth Michel                Defiance       44 F   50:28 16:15 
 1870    356 Colleen Egan               New York       32 F   50:28 16:15 
 1871    357 Leonard Egan               Holland        68 F   50:29 16:16 
 1872     74 Barbara Bauer              Toledo         25 F   50:35 16:18 
 1873     75 Christopher Bauer          Toledo         26 M   50:37 16:18 
 1874  11910 Jane Roman                                43 F   50:42 16:20 
 1875    421 Abbey Flynn                Toledo         35 F   50:42 16:20 
 1876   1297 Judy Seibenick             Toledo         56 F   50:48 16:22 
 1877   1298 Kurt Seibenick             Toledo         56 M   50:49 16:22 
 1878   1262 Carey Scarbrough           Sylvania       46 F   51:12 16:29 
 1879   1263 Elena Scarbrough           Sylvania       18 F   51:13 16:30 
 1880    819 Mollie Leonhardt           Maumee         53 F   51:15 16:30 
 1881    284 Nathan Dean                Toledo         27 M   51:16 16:31 
 1882    933 Colleen McGurk             Sylvania       28 F   51:16 16:31 
 1883   1978 Beth White                 Sylvania       60 F   51:17 16:31 
 1884    828 Emily Little               Sylvania       30 F   51:17 16:31 
 1885   1018 Paulette Moszkowicz        Holland        57 F   51:18 16:31 
 1886   1130 Jennifer Pollex            Toledo         37 F   51:24 16:33 
 1887  11874 Nathaniel Pittman                         30 M   51:36 16:37 
 1888   1413 Christine Straub           Toledo         66 F   51:40 16:39 
 1889  11943 Robyn Pearson              Aurora         38 F   51:44 16:40 
 1890  11966 Natalie Brock              Swanton        18 F   51:46 16:40 
 1891    159 Melanie Brock              Swanton        22 F   51:47 16:41 
 1892    157 Kathie Brock               Swanton        55 F   51:48 16:41 
 1893    348 Linda Dunphy               Toledo         64 F   51:50 16:41 
 1894    238 Barry Cousins              Toledo         70 M   51:51 16:42 
 1895    550 Ellen Harbaugh             Toledo         49 F   51:52 16:42 
 1896  11817 Brianna Mallory            Swanton        14 F   51:53 16:43 
 1897   1474 Catherine Toth             Toledo         20 F   51:54 16:43 
 1898   1475 John Toth                  Toledo         20 M   51:55 16:43 
 1899    512 Kathi Granzow              Maumee         60 F   51:57 16:44 
 1900    511 Dennis Granzow             Maumee         67 M   51:59 16:45 
 1901    514 Matthew Granzow            Maumee         34 M   52:00 16:45 
 1902   1317 Cheryl Silverman           Toledo         60 F   52:02 16:45 
 1903   1320 Molly Silverman            Chicago        34 F   52:08 16:47 
 1904     81 Mindy Baxter               Lambertville   43 F   52:14 16:49 
 1905     82 Quincy Baxter              Lambertville   10 F   52:14 16:49 
 1906    325 Andrew Dillon              Toledo         10 M   52:18 16:50 
 1907   1334 Alex Smith                 Sylvania       30 F   52:18 16:51 
 1908  11607 Brett Pivoriunas           Perrysburg     33 M   52:20 16:51 
 1909   1470 Sherry Todd                Toledo         50 F   52:23 16:52 
 1910  11596 Elliot Nierman             Perrysburg     30 M   52:24 16:53 
 1911   1329 Lori Slomski               Ottawa Lake    46 F   52:26 16:53 
 1912    326 Kim Dillon                 Toledo         37 F   52:32 16:55 
 1913   1271 Bev Schlosser              Wauseon        59 F   52:35 16:56 
 1914   1336 Amy Smith                  Sylvania       30 F   52:36 16:56 
 1915    915 Cathy McClellan            Holland        57 F   52:38 16:57 
 1916  11764 Sue Boyal                  Wauseon        64 F   52:42 16:58 
 1917    122 Jodie Birch                Toledo         37 F   52:43 16:59 
 1918    144 Kristen Boyd               Frankfort      41 F   52:43 16:59 
 1919   1214 Kathleen Rodriguez         Maumee         54 F   52:44 16:59 
 1920    201 Rae Ann Cherry             Toledo         56 F   52:46 17:00 
 1921   1219 Jacob Rodriguez-Noble      Takoma Park    28 M   52:47 17:00 
 1922    527 Eleni Grove                Takoma Park    27 F   52:47 17:00 
 1923   1213 Donna Rodriguez            Grand Rapids   73 F   52:47 17:00 
 1924    863 Karen Lycan                Columbus       56 F   52:49 17:01 
 1925   1220 Mary Rodriguez-Noble       Grand Rapids   54 F   52:51 17:01 
 1926    861 Jeff Lycan                 Columbus       54 M   52:53 17:02 
 1927    212 Aaron Clark                Grove City     28 M   52:54 17:02 
 1928    209 Lisa Clair                 Sylvania       50 F   52:54 17:02 
 1929    213 Mistie Clark               Grove City     28 F   52:55 17:03 
 1930    210 Mark Clair                 Sylvania       51 M   52:57 17:03 
 1931    541 Tegan Hack                 Maumee         14 F   52:58 17:03 
 1932   1020 Pat Mowrey                 Toledo         60 F   52:58 17:04 
 1933   1974 Olivia Westerman           Lovettsville   17 F   52:59 17:04 
 1934    986 Joe Mies                   Toledo         31 M   52:59 17:04 
 1935   7446 Patricia Yoh               Wauseon        64 F   53:08 17:07 
 1936    315 Rhonda Dicke               Swanton        43 F   53:44 17:18 
 1937   1198 Megan Ridenour             Sylvania       20 F   53:45 17:19 
 1938   1199 Stephanie Ridenour         Sylvania       25 F   53:46 17:19 
 1939    243 Lisa Cowley                Lambertville   47 F   53:46 17:19 
 1940    717 Mary Jo Ketner             Bowling Green  57 F   53:46 17:19 
 1941   1197 Mark Ridenour              Sylvania       52 M   53:47 17:19 
 1942   1049 Lora Nicely                Pettisville    46 F   53:48 17:20 
 1943   1200 Trent Ridenour             Sylvania       18 M   53:50 17:20 
 1944   1195 Karen Ridenour             Sylvania       52 F   53:51 17:20 
 1945  11658 Jonalea Thomas             Petersburg     60 F   53:52 17:21 
 1946    558 Abby Harris                Chicago        31 F   53:56 17:22 
 1947    564 Terry Harris               Perrysburg     61 M   54:01 17:24 
 1948    560 Denise Harris              Perrysburg     59 F   54:01 17:24 
 1949   1996 Becky Williams             Toledo         59 F   54:07 17:26 
 1950    120 Holly Biggs                Waterville     36 F   54:16 17:29 
 1951   1292 Andrea Schuster            Columbus       34 F   54:16 17:29 
 1952  11856 Melanie Hicks                             34 F   54:17 17:29 
 1953  11602 Ed Pflager                 Toledo         46 M   54:22 17:30 
 1954  11662 Marilyn Tilly              Toledo         69 F   54:31 17:33 
 1955  11557 Emily Koenig               Toledo         24 F   54:34 17:34 
 1956  11559 Laura Koenig               Toledo         51 F   54:34 17:34 
 1957    693 Melissa Judson             Fort Wayne     26 F   54:34 17:35 
 1958   7413 Kelly Williams             Nashville      29 F   54:35 17:35 
 1959  11560 Scott Koenig               Toledo         51 M   54:39 17:36 
 1960   1392 Kelly Stevens              Pemberville    25 F   54:44 17:38 
 1961  11933 Martin Hertzfeld           Toledo         61 M   54:46 17:38 
 1962  11922 Lisa Allen                                47 F   54:50 17:40 
 1963   1448 Margret Szymanski          Toledo         40 F   54:51 17:40 
 1964  11931 Kathy Kujda                Toledo         62 F   54:52 17:40 
 1965  11599 Tom Okuley                 Toledo         58 M   54:53 17:40 
 1966  11921 Susan Johnson              Saint Joseph   62 F   54:54 17:41 
 1967   1131 Kurt Pollex                Holland        39 M   55:09 17:46 
 1968   1431 Teresa Sutter              Toledo         51 F   55:17 17:48 
 1969    479 Susan Gibney               Toledo         50 F   55:17 17:48 
 1970   1190 Avery Ribich               Dundee          9 M   55:28 17:52 
 1971   1331 Patty Slupecki             Toledo         47 F   55:32 17:53 
 1972   1267 Steve Schaefer             Lakeside       67 M   55:32 17:53 
 1973    788 Cathy Laub                 Toledo         60 F   55:33 17:53 
 1974   1982 Azaree Whitehead           Holland        17 F   55:36 17:54 
 1975   1981 Ann Aleada Whitehead       Holland        15 F   55:37 17:55 
 1976   1434 Angela Swanson             Lambertville   36 F   55:41 17:56 
 1977    473 Angela Gerber              Lambertville   31 F   55:42 17:56 
 1978   1235 Mike Ruedisueli            Lambertville   59 M   55:44 17:57 
 1979    574 Shoshana Hebshi            Sylvania       36 F   55:46 17:57 
 1980    575 Kai Hebshi-Holt            Sylvania        7 M   55:46 17:57 
 1981    576 Phoenix Hebshi-Holt        Sylvania        7 M   55:47 17:58 
 1982   1169 Stefanie Rauch             Lasalle        30 F   55:51 17:59 
 1983   1068 Bob Nushbaum               Toledo         57 M   55:58 18:02 
 1984   1069 Cathy Nushbaum             Toledo         50 F   56:00 18:02 
 1985  11857 Jody Mollinger             Adrian         52 F   56:11 18:06 
 1986   1428 Sue Suslee                 Lasalle        61 F   56:15 18:07 
 1987   1107 Lisa Pennell               Chicago        25 F   56:17 18:07 
 1988   1454 Teri Thomas                Maumee         29 F   56:17 18:08 
 1989    730 Kath Klempner              Toledo         34 M   56:17 18:08 
 1990  11945 Sarah True                                45 F   56:19 18:08 
 1991   1997 Brian Williams             Toledo         60 M   56:35 18:14 
 1992   7416 Seth Williams              Nashville      31 M   56:37 18:14 
 1993  11946 Gilbert True                              78 M   56:52 18:19 
 1994    374 Pat Everhart               Toledo         56 F   57:18 18:27 
 1995    217 Richard Cohen              Toledo         69 M   57:19 18:28 
 1996    859 Cheryl Lutz                Toledo         68 F   57:21 18:28 
 1997   1156 Emma Rahn                  Toledo         18 F   57:26 18:30 
 1998   1155 Diane Rahn                 Toledo         49 F   57:26 18:30 
 1999   1154 Chris Rahn                 Toledo         53 M   57:28 18:30 
 2000    692 Holly Joyner               Toledo         46 F   57:31 18:31 
 2001   1132 Nancy Pollock              Toledo         54 F   57:32 18:32 
 2002  11890 Gretchen Debacker          Toledo         42 F   57:33 18:32 
 2003    639 Heather Iott               Sandusky       32 F   57:33 18:32 
 2004    174 Lauren Budziak             Bowling Green  28 F   57:36 18:33 
 2005  11892 Amanda Ullog               Toledo         29 F   57:49 18:37 
 2006   1013 Steve Moskowitz            Toledo         62 M   57:51 18:38 
 2007  11590 Susan Moskowitz            Toledo         58 F   57:53 18:38 
 2008  11958 Steviy Tapper              West Bloomfiel 61 M   58:00 18:41 
 2009   1491 Robin Ulrich               Holland        58 F   58:13 18:45 
 2010  11948 Brande Neal                Toledo         35 F   58:21 18:48 
 2011    160 Matt Brodbeck              Perrysburg     39 M   58:26 18:49 
 2012    892 Harold Marlow              Toledo         41 M   58:35 18:52 
 2013    891 Christina Marlow           Toledo         36 F   58:35 18:52 
 2014    126 Liv Black                  Perrysburg     30 F   58:49 18:57 
 2015   8411 Debbie Eding               Toledo         62 F   58:50 18:57 
 2016    200 Lynn Cherry                Perrysburg     34 F   58:51 18:57 
 2017  11918 Joseph Reyes               Perrysburg     19 M   58:51 18:57 
 2018    885 Claire Mallin              Holland         9 F   58:57 18:59 
 2019    887 Gen Mallin                 Holland         8 F   58:57 18:59 
 2020    889 Meghan Mallin              Holland        23 F   58:58 18:59 
 2021    886 Elise Mallin               Holland        40 F   58:59 19:00 
 2022    890 Rebecca Mallin             Holland        42 F   59:02 19:01 
 2023  11917 Carlos Reyes Jr            Perrysburg     52 M   59:21 19:07 
 2024    577 Nadine Heck                Swanton        30 F   59:22 19:07 
 2025   1106 Jean Pennell               Maumee         56 F   59:25 19:08 
 2026    314 Keigan Dick                Toledo         17 M   59:41 19:13 
 2027    992 Hannah Miller              Toledo          7 F   59:41 19:13 
 2028    214 Heidi Clayton              Toledo         38 F   59:43 19:14 
 2029    642 Susan Ireland              Toledo         49 F   59:44 19:14 
 2030    396 Eleanor Fine               Plymouth       18 F   59:57 19:19 
 2031    888 Jackie Mallin              Holland        30 F 1:00:02 19:20 
 2032  11676 Jennifer Wojciechowski     Toledo         33 F 1:01:11 19:42 
 2033   8399 Erin Dewar                 Perrysburg     20 F 1:01:12 19:42 
 2034   8400 Kathleen Dewar             Perrysburg     53 F 1:01:15 19:44 
 2035    397 Karen Fine                 Plymouth       49 F 1:01:45 19:53 
 2036    202 Todd Cherry                Toledo         31 M 1:01:52 19:56 
 2037    199 Jilll Cherry               Perrysburg     36 F 1:01:58 19:57 
 2038    795 Erin Laws                  Toledo         28 F 1:02:07 20:00 
 2039  24663 Ron Danhauer               Whitehouse     55 M 1:02:09 20:01 
 2040  24662 Dorothy Danhauer           Whitehouse     55 F 1:02:09 20:01 
 2041  11505 Janice Frisch              Bowling Green  28 F 1:02:46 20:13 
 2042  11506 Pam Frisch                 Bowling Green  62 F 1:02:48 20:13 
 2043  11978 Nicholas Kulik             Bowling Green  25 M 1:02:49 20:14 
 2044  11631 Rob Ryan                   Toledo         48 M 1:03:22 20:24 
 2045  11648 Autumn Snyder              Holland        24 F 1:03:40 20:30 
 2046  11563 Kathy Koop                 Holland        72 F 1:06:04 21:16 
 2047  11801 Cheryl Konz                Lambertville   53 F 1:07:08 21:37 
 2048  11663 Ted Tilly                  Toledo         69 M 1:07:35 21:46 
 2049  11562 Douglas Koop               Sylvania       44 M 1:08:09 21:57 
 2050    664 Dave Jenkins               Kenmore        79 M 1:09:21 22:20 
 2051    669 Steve Jenkins              Sylvania       49 M 1:09:22 22:20